3. Bundesliga Nord

2018/2019

863
2 Minuten Strafen
132
Spiele
359
Spieler
956
7-Meter Tore
1.226
7-Meter
808
Gelbe Karten
7.081
Tore insgesamt
3.627
Tore Heim
12
Teams
12
Vereine
270
7-Meter gehalten
3.454
Tore Gast
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Punkte Ort
15.09.2018 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 30 : 23 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
15.09.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 20 : 26 0:2 SH Wismar
15.09.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 33 : 24 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
15.09.2018 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 27 : 34 0:2 Geestlandhalle Kropp
15.09.2018 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 17 : 25 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
16.09.2018 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 22 : 25 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
22.09.2018 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 31 : 18 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
22.09.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 24 : 32 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
22.09.2018 19:30 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 20 : 21 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
23.09.2018 15:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 25 : 26 0:2 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
23.09.2018 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 30 : 29 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
29.09.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 24 : 26 0:2 SH Wismar
29.09.2018 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 21 : 26 0:2 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
30.09.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 32 : 22 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
30.09.2018 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 26 : 19 2:0 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
03.10.2018 15:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 23 : 23 1:1 SZ Nord Buxtehude
13.10.2018 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 23 : 29 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
13.10.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 26 : 42 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
14.10.2018 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 23 : 37 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
20.10.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 29 : 31 0:2 SH Wismar
20.10.2018 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 30 : 18 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
20.10.2018 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 18 : 15 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
21.10.2018 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 24 : 27 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
21.10.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 30 : 26 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
21.10.2018 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 33 : 19 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
27.10.2018 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 35 : 19 2:0 Alstergymnasium SH2
27.10.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 20 : 30 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
28.10.2018 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 26 : 35 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
28.10.2018 15:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 35 : 20 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
28.10.2018 16:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 36 : 45 0:2 Hans Brüggemann Schule
28.10.2018 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 22 : 28 0:2 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
31.10.2018 14:30 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 28 : 25 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
31.10.2018 16:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 31 : 20 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
04.11.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 35 : 18 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
04.11.2018 17:00 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 33 : 25 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
10.11.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 20 : 29 0:2 SH Wismar
11.11.2018 16:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 29 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
11.11.2018 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 28 : 25 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
11.11.2018 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 19 : 33 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
17.11.2018 17:30 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 42 : 35 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
17.11.2018 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 21 : 24 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
17.11.2018 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 18 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
17.11.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 26 : 33 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
18.11.2018 13:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 26 : 34 0:2 SZ Nord Buxtehude
18.11.2018 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 18 : 15 2:0 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
24.11.2018 17:30 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 24 : 20 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
25.11.2018 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 33 : 25 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
30.11.2018 20:30 TSG Wismar 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 21 : 22 0:2 SH Wismar
01.12.2018 16:00 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 33 : 22 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
01.12.2018 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 26 : 21 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
01.12.2018 19:30 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 32 : 36 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
01.12.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 20 : 23 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
02.12.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 34 : 25 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
08.12.2018 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 31 : 23 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
08.12.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 23 : 38 0:2 SH Wismar
08.12.2018 17:30 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 26 : 25 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
08.12.2018 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 : 18 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
08.12.2018 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 21 2:0 Alstergymnasium SH2
09.12.2018 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 19 : 31 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
15.12.2018 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 25 : 24 2:0 SH Wismar
15.12.2018 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 28 : 27 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
15.12.2018 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 22 : 24 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
16.12.2018 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 27 : 24 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
16.12.2018 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 40 : 13 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
16.12.2018 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 24 : 37 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
22.12.2018 16:00 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 33 : 24 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
22.12.2018 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 26 : 35 0:2 Erich-Wobser Halle
22.12.2018 17:00 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 23 : 23 1:1 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
23.12.2018 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 28 : 18 2:0 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
20.01.2019 15:00 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 25 : 21 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
26.01.2019 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 23 : 20 2:0 SH Wismar
26.01.2019 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 25 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
26.01.2019 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 21 : 26 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
27.01.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 22 : 23 0:2 SZ Nord Buxtehude
27.01.2019 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 42 : 34 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
27.01.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 23 : 29 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
02.02.2019 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 24 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
02.02.2019 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 20 : 27 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
02.02.2019 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 30 : 17 2:0 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
02.02.2019 20:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 32 : 20 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
03.02.2019 17:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 23 : 38 0:2 Hans Brüggemann Schule
09.02.2019 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 : 19 2:0 SH Wismar
09.02.2019 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 29 : 23 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
09.02.2019 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 31 : 25 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
09.02.2019 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 31 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
10.02.2019 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 39 : 26 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
16.02.2019 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 27 : 17 2:0 Alstergymnasium SH2
16.02.2019 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 21 : 23 0:2 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
16.02.2019 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 27 : 30 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
16.02.2019 20:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 18 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
17.02.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 27 : 22 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
17.02.2019 17:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 43 : 24 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
24.02.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 20 : 39 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
03.03.2019 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 27 : 21 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
09.03.2019 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 17 : 29 0:2 SH Wismar
09.03.2019 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 35 : 27 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
09.03.2019 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 39 : 20 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
10.03.2019 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 33 : 25 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
10.03.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 20 : 24 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
16.03.2019 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 37 : 21 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
16.03.2019 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 30 : 33 0:2 Alstergymnasium SH2
16.03.2019 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 30 : 31 0:2 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
16.03.2019 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 28 : 32 0:2 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
17.03.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 21 : 21 1:1 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
17.03.2019 17:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 34 : 31 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
24.03.2019 16:30 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 29 : 34 0:2 Brandenburg-Halle
24.03.2019 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 27 : 26 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
31.03.2019 17:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 38 : 25 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
06.04.2019 16:00 TSG Wismar 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 23 : 20 2:0 SH Wismar
06.04.2019 16:00 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 29 : 25 2:0 Brandenburg-Halle
06.04.2019 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 : 30 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
06.04.2019 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 21 : 27 0:2 Erich-Wobser Halle
06.04.2019 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 33 : 28 2:0 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
07.04.2019 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 32 : 31 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
12.04.2019 19:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 25 : 20 2:0 Alstergymnasium SH2
13.04.2019 16:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 34 : 26 2:0 Hans Brüggemann Schule
13.04.2019 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 31 : 26 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
13.04.2019 17:30 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 23 : 23 1:1 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
13.04.2019 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 30 : 28 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
14.04.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 21 : 36 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
27.04.2019 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 27 : 39 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
27.04.2019 16:00 Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 29 : 32 0:2 Brandenburg-Halle
27.04.2019 16:45 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 37 : 18 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
27.04.2019 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 25 : 21 2:0 SH Tangstedter Landstraße
27.04.2019 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 35 : 25 2:0 MZH Altlandsberg (Erlengrundhalle)
28.04.2019 16:00 HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 40 : 27 2:0 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
01.05.2019 16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 30 : 30 1:1 Alstergymnasium SH2
01.05.2019 16:00 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen TSG Wismar 1. Damen 28 : 23 2:0 Erich-Wobser Halle
01.05.2019 16:00 SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 21 : 33 0:2 SpH Fridericianum (Reiferbahnhalle)
01.05.2019 16:00 TSV Owschlag 1. Damen HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 31 : 31 1:1 Sporthalle Owschlag (neu)
01.05.2019 16:00 Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 36 : 28 2:0 SZ Nord Buxtehude
01.05.2019 16:00 TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 28 : 35 0:2 Hans Brüggemann Schule

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?