3. Bundesliga Nord

2018/2019

863
2 Minuten Strafen
132
Spiele
359
Spieler
956
7-Meter Tore
1.226
7-Meter
808
Gelbe Karten
7.081
Tore insgesamt
3.627
Tore Heim
12
Teams
12
Vereine
270
7-Meter gehalten
3.454
Tore Gast
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Höbbel Ann-Catrin MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 21 192 110 82 5 9 0
Hollerbuhl Svenja TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 21 172 157 15 9 9 0
Pollmer Jana HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 22 150 93 57 6 5 0
Lübker-Seidel Imke Jas TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 16 138 76 62 7 6 0
Plümer Vanessa Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 20 132 76 56 9 5 0
Schütz Elisa Antje HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 19 125 58 67 3 2 0
Steffek Rafaela HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 22 120 120 0 9 11 0
Buchholz Katharina Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 20 118 81 37 13 12 0
Knop Lea-Marie SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 22 110 102 8 9 10 0
Pollex Esther Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 22 104 71 33 7 8 0
Süchting Liv Charlotte Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 20 104 66 38 4 8 0
Bech Maxie Carolina TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 22 97 97 0 5 8 0
Dürrwald Michelle Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 21 93 93 0 9 9 0
Slomka Lisa SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 21 91 73 18 11 11 0
Nühse Saskia Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 21 89 89 0 17 10 0
Meisner Jule SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 21 89 63 26 9 10 0
Dähne Josephine MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 21 88 88 0 17 11 0
Pauli Hannah TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 21 88 83 5 11 7 0
Rast Saskia HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 19 88 72 16 3 4 0
Bahde Kristin TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 22 88 42 46 0 5 0
Loll Theresa Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 21 87 51 36 21 13 0
Millrath Vivien TSG Wismar 1. Damen 20 86 80 6 10 7 0
Nanfack Cassandra Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 19 86 68 18 6 9 0
Genz Tina TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 20 85 85 0 6 6 0
Neu Laura SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 78 25 53 10 11 0
Müller Kathleen Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 21 76 76 0 6 4 0
Schulz Lena HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 22 73 73 0 13 11 0
Miegel Franziska SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 73 72 1 3 4 0
Röttger Lina Sophie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 18 73 71 2 2 6 0
Zellmer Anne TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 21 71 71 0 2 5 0
Laas Stefanie TSG Wismar 1. Damen 20 71 71 0 13 8 0
Seehausen Lena HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 20 70 70 0 1 1 0
Pauschert Tarja Philin Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 19 70 62 8 3 4 0
Pinkohs Svea TSG Wismar 1. Damen 21 70 43 27 12 10 0
Köster Kim Merle HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 21 69 69 0 17 15 0
Lakenmacher Mia HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 19 69 67 2 6 5 0
Maier Sabrina HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 18 68 68 0 1 1 0
Dehling Kim SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 19 66 43 23 4 4 0
Friebe Denise HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 21 65 65 0 8 6 0
Detlefsen Anna TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 19 64 64 0 0 1 0
Pahl Svenja HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 22 62 62 0 9 8 0
Dahms Melina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 21 62 62 0 8 1 0
Heitefuss Anabel HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 19 62 46 16 1 3 0
Heinrich Emilia Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 20 61 61 0 3 2 0
Wolter Christin TSG Wismar 1. Damen 22 60 50 10 5 5 0
Miniers Christine MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 21 56 56 0 14 8 0
Gajewski Maren SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 17 53 50 3 9 2 0
Fischer Franziska Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 20 52 51 1 2 6 0
Seegers Jana Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 18 52 50 2 2 4 0
Prittwitz Teresa Von Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 18 51 49 2 0 3 0
Roeske Joyce-Leonie TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 16 51 46 5 1 4 0
Rahn Katharina SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 11 51 41 10 1 4 0
Neuendorf Leonie HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 21 50 50 0 8 7 0
Jordt Annika SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 21 50 50 0 4 11 0
Lüthje Josefine TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 19 50 50 0 9 8 0
Zacharias Beatrice MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 15 48 48 0 7 7 0
Geist Svea Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 17 48 48 0 6 8 0
Ropeter Janne Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 18 46 46 0 1 0 0
Keßler Josephin MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 20 46 45 1 16 11 0
Ahrens Natasha HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 20 45 45 0 7 6 0
Schult Meike SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 14 43 31 12 14 7 0
Mettner Leonie Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 17 41 41 0 5 10 0
Gruetzner Jana SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 15 41 41 0 7 2 0
Gottschalk Sonja SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 15 41 40 1 8 4 0
Powierski Sophie TSG Wismar 1. Damen 17 40 40 0 1 5 0
Wichmann Laura SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 19 40 40 0 9 12 0
Jacobs Jennifer Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 17 40 38 2 7 6 0
Plötz Sophia SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 19 39 38 1 8 9 0
Genilke Sabrina Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 17 39 35 4 9 6 0
Kusian Maraike HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 15 38 38 0 5 5 0
Cramer Nadine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 20 38 38 0 19 8 0
Behrendsen Jana HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 13 38 38 0 0 0 0
Fritsche Julia SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 20 38 38 0 12 10 0
Jantzen Hannah SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 15 38 38 0 3 1 0
Zimmermann Antonia Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 19 38 20 18 2 3 0
Miegel Johanna SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 19 37 37 0 2 2 0
Alm Tabea SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 14 37 28 9 6 5 0
Schütz Elisa HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 3 37 20 17 1 0 0
Jörgensen Sarah Madlin TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 18 36 28 8 6 10 0
Fischer Nina SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 16 35 35 0 5 1 0
Haarbrücker Lara SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 17 34 34 0 1 2 0
Fröhlich Annika Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 16 34 34 0 2 0 0
Strauß Michelle Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 13 34 34 0 5 3 0
Bartlau Vivien TSG Wismar 1. Damen 8 34 28 6 5 3 0
Seidel Imke Jasmin TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 6 34 20 14 3 3 0
Harms Janina TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 18 33 33 0 7 12 0
Gerber Marie-Kristin HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 19 32 32 0 18 9 0
Potratz Tanja TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 10 32 9 23 0 1 0
Evangelidou Eleni SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 15 31 29 2 2 4 0
Welchert Freya Juliane SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 9 29 29 0 1 1 0
Steffen Marlene MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 9 29 29 0 7 4 0
Hilke Luzie HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 7 28 28 0 0 0 0
Schmidtke Lea SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 16 28 28 0 11 5 0
Heinke Maria SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 7 27 27 0 7 5 0
Fleck Annika MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 16 27 22 5 5 3 0
Fimmen Annika Viktoria TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 10 26 26 0 2 0 0
Tietjen Judith SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 11 26 26 0 3 2 0
Mattisseck Sophia MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 15 25 25 0 1 3 0
Kellert Celin TSG Wismar 1. Damen 14 25 25 0 5 6 0
Rohwer Levke TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 11 24 24 0 1 3 0
Dürl Sarah TSG Wismar 1. Damen 10 24 24 0 9 5 0
Bibow Henrike TSG Wismar 1. Damen 16 24 24 0 9 5 0
Lietzau Katja TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 16 24 24 0 1 3 0
Heinrichsen Annika TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 10 23 20 3 4 2 0
Kresovic Svjetlana Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 19 22 22 0 8 11 0
Rohwer Katrin TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 7 22 22 0 2 2 0
Henningsen Sarah Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 15 22 22 0 2 2 0
Fischer Lara HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 9 22 18 4 3 2 0
Krängel Ivonne HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 10 21 21 0 3 1 0
Kretschmer Julia SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 11 21 21 0 3 3 0
Wills Marlen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 6 21 21 0 3 3 0
Scheruhn Louisa Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 14 21 19 2 1 0 0
Weier Anne MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 13 19 18 1 4 2 0
Bertram Cora Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 8 18 18 0 0 1 0
Thümer Nelly SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 9 18 18 0 1 0 0
Defayay Alina HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 13 18 15 3 6 5 0
Rakowski Kristin SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 12 17 17 0 5 7 0
Rook Tabea Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 7 17 17 0 2 4 0
Ziemer Anja Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 5 17 11 6 1 0 0
Hünecke Jessica Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 13 17 10 7 5 6 0
Pott Leona Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 13 16 16 0 12 4 0
Sperling Celine Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 9 15 15 0 1 2 0
Krück Inra Isabelle TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 8 14 14 0 0 0 0
Rindfleisch Merle Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 6 14 14 0 3 1 0
Mitschker Nina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 7 14 14 0 1 0 0
Jessen Pia HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 11 14 14 0 2 3 0
Stanulewicz Magdalena MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 5 14 14 0 2 2 0
Greinke Sarah TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 10 14 14 0 2 3 0
Lübker Caja TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 16 12 12 0 12 4 0
Kubsda Denise Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 5 12 12 0 0 2 0
Marten Julia TSG Wismar 1. Damen 9 12 12 0 0 2 0
Bunke Lena TSG Wismar 1. Damen 9 11 11 0 5 1 0
Pieszkalla Antonia Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 7 11 11 0 3 1 0
Wolf Emilie Rabea SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 5 11 9 2 1 0 0
Theis Emily Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 6 11 5 6 1 1 0
Lück Aileen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 10 10 10 0 4 2 0
Bremer Lotta TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 4 10 10 0 0 0 0
Rakowki Kristin SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 6 10 10 0 2 1 0
Martin Jennifer TSG Wismar 1. Damen 8 10 10 0 1 2 0
Polert Annika SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 10 10 10 0 2 2 0
Probst Madita Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 5 10 10 0 0 0 0
Hollender Annika Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 11 10 10 0 1 5 0
Völzke Marleen TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 7 10 10 0 1 2 0
Bast Meline SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 6 10 9 1 1 0 0
Behrendsen Lena HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 4 8 8 0 1 1 0
Schult Ronja TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 6 8 8 0 1 1 0
Laas Steffi TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 8 8 0 0 1 0
Varkonyi Viktoria MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 4 8 8 0 0 0 0
Petereit Janne SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 12 8 8 0 9 4 0
Machau Kristin HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 10 8 8 0 5 2 0
Berger Manja MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 4 8 8 0 1 0 0
Karau Luisa TSG Wismar 1. Damen 10 6 6 0 8 4 0
Bormann Christin Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 7 6 6 0 8 3 0
Müller Lena-Marie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 5 6 6 0 0 0 0
Harms Finja Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 3 6 6 0 0 0 0
Nowatzki Anna Sophie SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 7 6 5 1 1 1 0
Prior Paula Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 1 6 5 1 0 0 0
Rußler Robyn HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 3 6 4 2 0 0 0
Sperling Lisa SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 13 5 5 0 9 4 0
Röttger Lina SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 1 5 5 0 0 1 0
Gothow Gina-Maria Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 4 5 5 0 0 0 0
Passow Eva Maria SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 3 5 5 0 1 1 0
Lächelt Denise Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 4 5 5 0 2 2 0
Seidler Marie HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 1 5 5 0 0 0 0
Fiering Julia SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Bech Mette Marie TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Nickel Nele Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Takara Atsuko TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 5 4 4 0 2 0 0
Kaminski Lara SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Wagner Pauline Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Harbeck Janne SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Haudrup Kim-Lara TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 15 3 3 0 14 9 0
Raddatz Julia MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Grau Maya SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
Poterasi Lavinia MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
Grau Shayenne SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 5 3 3 0 3 1 0
Langmann Sabrina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 10 3 2 1 5 6 0
Pagel Nathalie HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Schultz Tina TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Kriegsmann Jennifer TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Czyz Karolina MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pöschel Anna SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 17 1 1 0 0 0 0
Walter Pia Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Voigt Rebecca HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
Büsselberg Caroline SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sievert Jill TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zittlau Vivian Alexand TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lubrich Andrea TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kühn Leandra Charlotte TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Passow Eva-Maria SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Rassau Daria SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kollmer Lucia TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schulz Anna Sophie SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chabrova Yana Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 4 1 1 0 3 3 0
Höft Jennifer MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 13 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kewitz Svenja Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hansen Katharina HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mugames Duaa Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Huysmann Sophie SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lander Christian TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schlüter Bente Sophie HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breuel Mike HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schmöde Katharina Vict TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rusbült Sven SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 15 0 0 0 1 15 0
Schräbler Sebastian TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 2 4 0
Grenz Sebastian MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hungerecker Christian HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ohm Birger SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genning Indra MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaube Katharina TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Blasczyk Thomas HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 3 0
Bellack Marzel Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Hasselfeld Stella TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schneider Mandy Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nühse Ronja Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altenhofen Emily Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tsapanos Georgios MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Nitt Jule Lisa Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bugge Martin Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Grimm Susanne SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibbertsen Ragna Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Von Prittwitz Teresa Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schlüter Bente HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungeecker Christian HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Neumann Sven HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Pötzsch Wolfgang Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lerche Frauke HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 1. Damen 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgardt Hanna HSG Badenstedt 1. Damen 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pahlisch Lea TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juhra Andreas TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 11 0 0 0 1 11 0
Borkowski Antje TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmer Torben TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lobstaedt Femke TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kühl Linda Anissa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mai Frank Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Nisius Christoph TSG Wismar 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 1 5 0
Wünsche Merline Josefi SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borowski Antje TSG Wismar 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guse Mark TSV Wattenbek 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 1 1 0
Raiter Arwid TSV Owschlag 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schöps Tabea SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathwig Marla Sophie SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spierling Justine TSG Wismar 1. Damen 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wenzel Josefine MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Axmann Heike Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
Koch Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Berg Eyleen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 3 2 0
Schädlich Lysianne Buxtehuder SV 2. Damen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kurliandchyk Valeryia Frankfurter Handball-Club 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigbur Victoria SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Welchert Freya Juilian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Franke Steffen SV GW Schwerin 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 1 4 0
Schimpf Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Damen 10 0 0 0 1 9 0
Reese Nele SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1. Damen 17 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?