3. Bundesliga Ost

2011/2012

0
7-Meter Tore
14
Teams
0
2 Minuten Strafen
0
7-Meter
0
7-Meter gehalten
14
Vereine
182
Spiele
4.888
Tore Gast
5.255
Tore Heim
10.143
Tore insgesamt
0
Gelbe Karten
0
Spieler
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Punkte Ort
10.09.2011 16:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 31 : 27 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
10.09.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 27 : 24 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
10.09.2011 19:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 26 : 23 2:0 Salza-Halle
10.09.2011 19:30 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 19 : 32 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
11.09.2011 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 21 : 29 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
11.09.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 17 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
11.09.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 26 : 24 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
17.09.2011 14:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 24 : 28 0:2 Kleine Arena Leipzig
17.09.2011 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 22 : 32 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
17.09.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 36 : 26 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
18.09.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 27 : 33 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
18.09.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 29 : 30 0:2 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
18.09.2011 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 23 : 23 1:1 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
18.09.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 35 : 28 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
24.09.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 30 : 19 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
24.09.2011 19:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 22 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
25.09.2011 15:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 33 : 45 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
25.09.2011 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 30 : 25 2:0 Sportforum Neustadt
25.09.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 25 : 30 0:2 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
25.09.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 31 : 20 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
25.09.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 32 : 15 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
01.10.2011 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 27 : 19 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
01.10.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 32 : 22 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
02.10.2011 16:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 27 : 23 2:0 Mittellandhalle Barleben
02.10.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 39 : 26 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
02.10.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 31 : 29 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
02.10.2011 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 28 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
08.10.2011 16:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 26 : 37 0:2 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
08.10.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 28 : 34 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
08.10.2011 18:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 24 : 28 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
09.10.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 36 : 16 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
09.10.2011 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 27 : 22 2:0 Sportforum Neustadt
09.10.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 25 : 20 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
09.10.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 25 : 24 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
15.10.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 26 : 24 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
15.10.2011 19:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 32 : 39 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
16.10.2011 13:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 37 : 33 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
16.10.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 24 : 26 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
16.10.2011 16:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 31 : 24 2:0 Salza-Halle
16.10.2011 16:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 26 2:0 Mittellandhalle Barleben
16.10.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 33 : 35 0:2 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
22.10.2011 16:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 38 : 24 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
22.10.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 35 : 26 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
22.10.2011 18:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 25 : 32 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
23.10.2011 16:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 21 : 24 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
23.10.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 31 : 26 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
23.10.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 39 : 17 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
23.10.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 28 : 22 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
30.10.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 39 : 31 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
05.11.2011 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 29 : 27 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
05.11.2011 17:30 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 23 : 34 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
05.11.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 34 : 18 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
06.11.2011 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 24 : 27 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
06.11.2011 16:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 26 : 34 0:2 Salza-Halle
06.11.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 28 : 28 1:1 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
06.11.2011 17:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 35 : 28 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
12.11.2011 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 18 : 28 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
12.11.2011 19:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 30 : 23 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
13.11.2011 11:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 28 : 28 1:1 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
13.11.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 31 : 27 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
13.11.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 25 : 29 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
13.11.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 27 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
13.11.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 29 : 22 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
19.11.2011 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 29 : 24 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
19.11.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 29 : 27 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
19.11.2011 18:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 34 : 22 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
19.11.2011 19:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 38 : 31 2:0 Salza-Halle
20.11.2011 15:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 37 : 37 1:1 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
20.11.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 28 : 17 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
26.11.2011 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 22 : 29 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
26.11.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 32 : 36 0:2 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
27.11.2011 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 28 : 27 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
27.11.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 28 : 18 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
27.11.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 26 : 25 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
27.11.2011 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 30 : 25 2:0 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
27.11.2011 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 27 : 26 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
03.12.2011 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 25 : 26 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
03.12.2011 19:15 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 27 : 27 1:1 Salza-Halle
03.12.2011 19:30 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 33 : 28 2:0 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
04.12.2011 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 31 : 27 2:0 Sportforum Neustadt
04.12.2011 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 29 : 35 0:2 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
04.12.2011 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 35 : 30 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
10.12.2011 16:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 28 : 26 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
10.12.2011 17:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 32 : 27 2:0 Salza-Halle
10.12.2011 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 21 : 30 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
10.12.2011 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 39 : 23 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
11.12.2011 15:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 27 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
11.12.2011 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 34 : 23 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
11.12.2011 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 34 : 24 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
08.01.2012 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 30 : 30 1:1 Sportforum Neustadt
14.01.2012 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 34 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
14.01.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 39 : 30 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
14.01.2012 19:30 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 24 : 26 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
15.01.2012 16:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 14 : 37 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
15.01.2012 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 29 : 27 2:0 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
15.01.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 36 : 40 0:2 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
15.01.2012 17:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 38 : 30 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
21.01.2012 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 29 : 25 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
21.01.2012 19:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 36 : 28 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
22.01.2012 11:30 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 28 : 29 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
22.01.2012 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 19 : 19 1:1 Sportforum Neustadt
22.01.2012 16:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 32 : 22 2:0 Salza-Halle
22.01.2012 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 28 : 18 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
22.01.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 33 : 30 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
28.01.2012 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 17 : 29 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
28.01.2012 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 41 : 36 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
28.01.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 24 : 21 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
28.01.2012 19:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 22 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
29.01.2012 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 22 : 42 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
29.01.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 27 : 22 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
29.01.2012 17:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 38 : 22 2:0 Salza-Halle
05.02.2012 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 28 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
11.02.2012 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 32 : 25 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
11.02.2012 18:15 HSG oha 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 30 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
12.02.2012 13:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 36 : 20 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
12.02.2012 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 28 : 24 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
12.02.2012 16:30 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 29 : 30 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
12.02.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 28 : 30 0:2 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
12.02.2012 17:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 22 : 35 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
18.02.2012 14:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 26 : 30 0:2 Salza-Halle
25.02.2012 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 23 : 26 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
25.02.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 25 : 31 0:2 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
25.02.2012 17:30 HC Leipzig 2. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 25 : 18 2:0 Ernst-Grube Universitäts SH Leipzig
25.02.2012 18:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 26 : 27 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
25.02.2012 19:15 Thüringer HC 2. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 25 : 34 0:2 Salza-Halle
26.02.2012 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 26 : 18 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
03.03.2012 18:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 31 : 23 2:0 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
03.03.2012 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 43 : 26 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
04.03.2012 13:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 36 : 24 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
04.03.2012 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 20 : 26 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
04.03.2012 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 35 : 33 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
04.03.2012 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 23 : 24 0:2 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
04.03.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 33 : 21 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
10.03.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 31 : 25 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
10.03.2012 18:45 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 20 : 39 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
11.03.2012 12:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 26 : 21 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
11.03.2012 16:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 22 : 30 0:2 Salza-Halle
11.03.2012 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 23 : 31 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
11.03.2012 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 32 : 15 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
11.03.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 21 : 31 0:2 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
17.03.2012 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 23 : 33 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
18.03.2012 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 36 : 30 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
18.03.2012 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 33 : 23 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
18.03.2012 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 29 : 24 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
18.03.2012 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 35 : 30 2:0 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
18.03.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 42 : 20 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
18.03.2012 17:30 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 24 : 30 0:2 Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
24.03.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 28 : 22 2:0 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
24.03.2012 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 26 : 24 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
25.03.2012 15:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 24 : 30 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
25.03.2012 16:30 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 23 : 23 1:1 Sportforum Neustadt
25.03.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 21 : 20 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
14.04.2012 14:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 33 : 32 2:0 Salza-Halle
14.04.2012 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 26 : 31 0:2 Mittellandhalle Barleben
14.04.2012 17:30 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen HC Leipzig 2. Damen 23 : 29 0:2 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
15.04.2012 16:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 34 : 27 2:0 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
15.04.2012 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 21 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
15.04.2012 16:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 29 : 28 2:0 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
15.04.2012 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 35 : 27 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
15.04.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 21 : 26 0:2 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
20.04.2012 20:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 34 : 24 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
21.04.2012 16:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 24 : 27 0:2 Sportforum Neustadt
21.04.2012 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 37 : 29 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
22.04.2012 13:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 25 : 20 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
22.04.2012 15:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 23 : 34 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
22.04.2012 16:00 Thüringer HC 2. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 29 : 16 2:0 Salza-Halle
22.04.2012 16:30 HSG oha 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 23 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
22.04.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 29 : 22 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe
28.04.2012 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen HSG oha 1. Damen 30 : 26 2:0 Schulzentrum vordere Halle
28.04.2012 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen 31 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Ochtersum
28.04.2012 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen 34 : 25 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
28.04.2012 17:00 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 25 : 33 0:2 Minden-Nord-Stemmer
28.04.2012 17:00 Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen 30 : 32 0:2 Rosentalsporthalle Oschatz
28.04.2012 17:00 SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen 33 : 30 2:0 Mittellandhalle Barleben
28.04.2012 17:00 HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 26 : 28 0:2 434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
04.05.2012 20:00 TSV Burgdorf 1. Damen HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde 1. Damen 31 : 38 0:2 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
05.05.2012 17:00 HC Leipzig 2. Damen Thüringer HC 2. Damen 30 : 21 2:0 Kleine Arena Leipzig
05.05.2012 17:00 HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz 1. Damen SpG Bandits Magdeburg / Barleben 1. Damen 28 : 17 2:0 Sportforum Neustadt
05.05.2012 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2. Damen 31 : 26 2:0 Halle König-Heinrich-Schule
05.05.2012 17:00 HSG oha 1. Damen Sächischer HV Oschatz 1. Damen 23 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage
05.05.2012 17:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. Damen Eintracht Hildesheim 1. Damen 36 : 22 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
05.05.2012 17:00 SG Knetterheide/Schötmar 1. Damen HSG Union 92 Halle 1. Damen 34 : 22 2:0 neues Schulzentrum Aspe

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?