3. Bundesliga Ost

2017/2018

959
7-Meter Tore
12
Teams
920
2 Minuten Strafen
1.293
7-Meter
334
7-Meter gehalten
12
Vereine
132
Spiele
3.127
Tore Gast
3.288
Tore Heim
6.415
Tore insgesamt
794
Gelbe Karten
339
Spieler
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Müller Jasmin Helen SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 21 138 67 71 1 4 0
Grauer Juliane FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 21 136 130 6 15 7 0
Güter Stefanie TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 21 116 76 40 9 11 0
Mack Katharina SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 21 116 71 45 2 4 0
Moltke Jacqueline Von TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 21 115 50 65 3 2 0
Eisenacher Sabine HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 21 110 110 0 3 6 0
Rajic Danijela TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 22 110 78 32 7 5 0
Kahnert Lena SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 21 105 91 14 5 8 0
Huck Bibiana SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 22 105 49 56 6 4 0
Wagner Katharina HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 18 104 104 0 5 6 0
Weise Julia HC Leipzig 1. Damen 19 104 101 3 3 2 0
Meyfarth Esther SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 19 100 86 14 8 11 0
Schindler Kirsten HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 22 100 70 30 5 8 0
Schwab Ronja TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 22 99 99 0 17 10 0
Rombach Maike HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 22 97 52 45 9 4 0
Breßler Claudia HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 21 97 31 66 10 5 0
Bach Linda SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 20 90 90 0 2 2 0
Mertens Andrea FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 22 88 75 13 8 10 0
Lichtlein Lisa FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 20 88 67 21 4 4 0
Hess Nina HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 20 87 46 41 2 3 0
Heinzelmann Tamara HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 21 84 83 1 3 8 0
Uhlmann Pauline HC Leipzig 1. Damen 19 84 63 21 6 6 0
Kretzschmar Lucie-Mari HC Leipzig 1. Damen 17 80 80 0 1 4 0
Kerestely Beatrix HC Leipzig 1. Damen 17 79 51 28 6 3 0
Chwalek Michelle SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 21 76 75 1 8 10 0
Pöschel Julia SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 17 74 74 0 11 7 0
Breiding Alena HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 19 73 61 12 14 9 0
Özer Hanna Aylin TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 20 72 51 21 3 4 0
Horn Melina SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 22 68 68 0 7 5 0
Funke Jenice SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 18 67 58 9 8 5 0
Smolik Lena SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 20 65 65 0 14 9 0
Nowak Leonie HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 22 63 63 0 23 16 0
Theilig Emely HC Leipzig 1. Damen 21 63 54 9 9 7 0
Grützmann Catrin HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 19 61 61 0 9 6 0
Dietrich Lena SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 21 61 60 1 4 5 0
Conrad Christin HC Leipzig 1. Damen SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 15 61 60 1 4 3 0
Gölz Nicole TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 17 60 24 36 3 1 0
Rühl Sina Katharina HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 11 59 30 29 8 6 0
Becker Johanna HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 19 58 55 3 8 6 0
Lucka Kathrin HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 14 57 57 0 9 4 0
Nagy Nikolett HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 10 56 41 15 3 1 0
Müller Lea TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 17 55 24 31 2 2 0
Klug Xenia TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 16 54 54 0 12 8 0
Schmitt Anika SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 19 53 50 3 3 5 0
Schweikart Tabea TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 20 52 52 0 3 2 0
Schwiering Saskia FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 21 52 52 0 6 11 0
Schüler Isabell HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 14 52 52 0 2 2 0
Mader Jaqueline TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 19 51 51 0 13 11 0
Duknauskaite Vilte SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 21 51 48 3 15 5 0
Langenbach Janina HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 18 51 38 13 11 10 0
Camdzic Jasmina HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 15 51 7 44 1 1 0
Marienfeld Isabel HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 22 50 50 0 13 14 0
Schmidt Sabrina SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 21 49 48 1 12 9 0
Thoß Lena TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 21 48 48 0 21 19 0
Pfuhl Janine TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 15 48 47 1 5 4 0
Baumann Nicola TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 17 47 33 14 10 11 0
Guderian Lea HC Leipzig 1. Damen 17 46 44 2 2 4 0
Koerber Kim-Jana TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 21 45 45 0 21 17 0
Nitzke Helena TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 18 44 35 9 5 10 0
Schumann Sandra HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 19 42 41 1 3 5 0
Kiethe Lisa Marie HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 16 40 40 0 3 6 0
Feick Franziska TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 11 40 35 5 3 4 0
Orban Lilla FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 21 39 39 0 12 12 0
Schorradt Tanja HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 12 39 21 18 12 2 0
Skoczynska Katarszyna FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 8 39 18 21 4 4 0
Stöhr Anja HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 11 38 38 0 5 2 0
Mink Katharina TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 17 37 37 0 16 8 0
Lorenz Jana TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 12 37 37 0 5 3 0
Laßlop Katrin TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 15 36 36 0 5 3 0
Strahlke Sarah Maria HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 15 36 36 0 9 7 0
Streit Kerstin HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 20 36 36 0 20 9 0
Henne Marilena HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 12 36 35 1 5 6 0
Dietrich Anna SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 14 36 35 1 2 4 0
Hurst Isabell HC Leipzig 1. Damen 6 36 29 7 3 4 0
Hille Devi Chiara HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 16 35 35 0 9 7 0
Ahrend Xenia SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 18 34 33 1 10 5 0
Riedel Lena FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 13 32 32 0 3 2 0
Leibnitz Anna HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 14 32 32 0 3 0 0
Al Najem Lara HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 13 32 32 0 3 2 0
Flebbe Alexandra TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 16 32 32 0 4 4 0
Nau Emely HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 17 31 31 0 4 1 0
Puntschuh Hannah SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 19 30 30 0 6 7 0
Beckert Melanie HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 9 30 30 0 7 4 0
Paluszkiewicz Michelle SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 12 30 30 0 6 4 0
Winkes Kim HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 15 29 29 0 4 6 0
Janssen Mayra TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 17 29 29 0 5 5 0
Hoßmang Sarah HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 13 28 28 0 0 1 0
Groetzki Cathrin TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 10 28 26 2 2 1 0
Özer Pia FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 12 27 27 0 3 1 0
Elter Sina TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 14 27 27 0 0 3 0
Hemke Yasmin HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 16 27 27 0 8 5 0
Dingeldein Josi SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 14 26 26 0 4 4 0
Schierbok Johanna HC Leipzig 1. Damen 17 26 26 0 12 7 0
Dold Juliane SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 11 26 26 0 2 4 0
Kathner Vanessa SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 12 25 25 0 6 1 0
Ansorge Anna HC Leipzig 1. Damen 10 25 14 11 3 1 0
Vom Hagen Ann-Sophie HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 14 24 24 0 4 6 0
Noack Anja HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 22 23 23 0 26 18 0
Kunze Celina HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 16 23 23 0 4 6 0
Seeharsch Finja TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 10 21 21 0 1 0 0
Dankwardt Hanna SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 18 21 21 0 18 15 0
Weber Vanessa SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 11 21 21 0 4 1 0
Veeck Julia Anna SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 9 21 17 4 3 1 0
Laurito Simona TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 11 20 20 0 1 1 0
Starcek Petra HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 13 20 20 0 8 3 0
Niebergall Hannah Paul HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 13 19 19 0 2 2 0
Weißer Lisa TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 10 19 19 0 4 1 0
Röpcke Lilli HC Leipzig 1. Damen 13 18 18 0 1 2 0
Kempf Anna-Lena TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 10 18 18 0 2 1 0
Schäfer Linda TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 7 18 18 0 3 2 0
Chmurski Franziska SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 10 18 18 0 1 4 0
Dreyer Janina SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 11 18 18 0 0 4 0
Bucher Greta FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 12 18 18 0 5 0 0
Loest Anna-Katharina HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 8 18 18 0 4 2 0
Kiwa Maria SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 11 18 15 3 2 2 0
Göbel Isabel TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 14 17 17 0 3 8 0
Fischer Carolina HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 12 16 16 0 6 4 0
Thun Berit TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 11 16 16 0 3 4 0
Zsigmond Adrienn Noemi FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 14 16 16 0 3 8 0
Plate Anna Lena HC Leipzig 1. Damen 13 16 15 1 4 3 0
Skoczynska Katarzyna HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 9 16 14 2 4 0 0
Havel Lisa SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 8 15 15 0 2 4 0
Weingardt Anne-Katrin HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 10 15 15 0 5 2 0
Lorenz Lorena SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 11 15 15 0 7 8 0
Thiele Stefanie HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 11 15 14 1 2 0 0
Kurzbuch Jana HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 7 14 14 0 2 0 0
Greschner Sharleen HC Leipzig 1. Damen 16 14 14 0 12 11 0
Krämer Julia TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 14 13 13 0 3 3 0
Rösner Hanna HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 17 12 12 0 7 11 0
Kerwin Lena SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 11 12 12 0 5 0 0
Matthey Celina HC Leipzig 1. Damen 6 12 12 0 3 1 0
Paul Lisa-Marie SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 19 10 10 0 13 12 0
König Lilly FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 6 10 10 0 0 0 0
Kraft Christin HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 9 10 10 0 2 2 0
Rosenbaum Leah TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 6 9 9 0 2 1 0
Kleinjung Jessica SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 16 9 9 0 17 9 0
Schmeißer Jessica HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 8 8 8 0 4 3 0
Fesdorf Natalia FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 7 8 8 0 2 1 0
Schreyer Angelina TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 8 8 7 1 2 0 0
Scheffler Ina TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 4 8 6 2 0 0 0
Amtsberg Laura Luise HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 4 7 7 0 1 1 0
Weisbrod Jana TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 19 7 7 0 13 9 0
Schuch Elena HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 11 7 7 0 10 4 0
Crnisanin Lejla TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 5 7 6 1 2 1 0
Rauschenbach Leonie HC Leipzig 1. Damen 5 6 6 0 2 4 0
Holeczy Anna SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 5 6 6 0 0 0 0
Hofmann Aylin TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 6 6 6 0 0 0 0
Quetsch Kim Maren SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 2 5 5 0 1 0 0
Szymanska Barbara FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 3 5 5 0 1 0 0
Giebe Lena TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 9 5 4 1 5 3 0
Thieme Lisa SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
Buth Francisca HC Leipzig 1. Damen 5 4 4 0 5 2 0
Leidner Hanna FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Gehrke Celine FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
Weber Kristina TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Fink Jacqueline HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Römer Lia SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 3 2 2 0 0 2 0
Schob Charlotte HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Keller Fabien HC Leipzig 1. Damen 4 2 2 0 1 1 0
Sattler Anna TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Falter Kristina TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 7 2 2 0 4 3 0
Pfaff Alicia HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hollender Annika HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schäfer Lisa HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Menn Carolin HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 21 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sophia HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Neumann Maria HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Sandner Michelle HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 3 1 1 0 2 1 0
Urbicht Michelle HC Leipzig 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Schuetze Annecke HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pfeil Jasmin FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Löbig Sophie FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Döll Gerhard FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kuptschitsch Lena TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baumann Timo TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Keller Helen HC Leipzig 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wähner Stephanie HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weingarth Anne-Katrin HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schneider Thomas SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Berthold Max HC Leipzig 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Jetishi Kune HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kröber Anna HC Leipzig 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wolhlrab Johannes HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Preilowski Jürgen FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hölzinger Holger FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Herale Julia HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Nickel Melanie TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brennigke Lisa TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kurzke Nele HC Leipzig 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wohlrab Johannes HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wenselowski Julia SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albat Christian TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mack Anne HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
König Sabrina HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bauer Katharina HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baranowska Aleksandra FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marquardt Viktoria SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 1 6 0
Schuch Oliver HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Maier Vanessa SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Langenbach Marc FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Frühauf Clara TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gürbig Lea SV Germania Fritzlar 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Detjen Wiebke SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Röhrs Nele HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker Tim HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Stroh Sandra HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiler Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Fischer Tobias TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Grzelachowski Christian SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
Reusch Julian HSG Kleenheim 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Weißer Hannah TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leinert Katharina TSV Birkenau 1. Damen 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerken Vanessa SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1. Damen 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keller Helén HC Leipzig 1. Damen 8 0 0 0 1 0 0
Priester Mona TSG Eddersheim 1. Damen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kreitczick Anja HC Leipzig 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schaffernicht Jens HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laneus Sarah SC Markranstädt 1. Damen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Körner Johanna TuS Kriftel 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jankovic Slobodan FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schmidt Wieland HC Leipzig 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Sandner Thomas HV Chemnitz 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?