3. Bundesliga Ost

2011/2012

0
7-Meter gehalten
240
Spiele
0
7-Meter Tore
0
Gelbe Karten
0
2 Minuten Strafen
16
Vereine
6.839
Tore Heim
13.305
Tore insgesamt
0
7-Meter
16
Teams
0
Spieler
6.466
Tore Gast
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Punkte Ort
03.09.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 36 : 33 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
03.09.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
03.09.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle Gymnasium
03.09.2011 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
03.09.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 32 : 32 1:1 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
03.09.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 24 : 22 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
04.09.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 34 : 21 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
04.09.2011 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 20 : 24 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
10.09.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
10.09.2011 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 HUK-Coburg Arena
10.09.2011 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 31 : 31 1:1 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
10.09.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
10.09.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 31 : 23 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
11.09.2011 17:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 31 : 29 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
11.09.2011 17:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 24 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
17.09.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 36 : 35 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
17.09.2011 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 30 : 22 2:0 SH "Am Ascaneum" Aschersleben
17.09.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 26 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
17.09.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 23 : 21 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
17.09.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 32 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
17.09.2011 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 20 : 24 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
17.09.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 34 : 33 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
18.09.2011 14:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 31 : 30 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
23.09.2011 19:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 35 : 22 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
23.09.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 20 : 28 0:2 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
24.09.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
24.09.2011 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 HUK-Coburg Arena
24.09.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
25.09.2011 17:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 30 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
25.09.2011 17:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 25 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
25.09.2011 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 26 : 24 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
30.09.2011 20:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
30.09.2011 20:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 29 : 25 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
01.10.2011 15:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 35 : 17 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
01.10.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 26 : 17 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
01.10.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Sporthalle Gymnasium
01.10.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 32 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
01.10.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 27 : 28 0:2 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
01.10.2011 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 23 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
08.10.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 27 : 23 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
08.10.2011 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 28 : 35 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
08.10.2011 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 33 : 30 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
08.10.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
08.10.2011 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 13 : 26 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
08.10.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 27 : 25 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
09.10.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 34 : 25 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
09.10.2011 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 24 : 23 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
14.10.2011 20:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 32 : 24 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
15.10.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 30 : 42 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
15.10.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 29 : 28 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
15.10.2011 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 17 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
15.10.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 29 : 20 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
15.10.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 26 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
15.10.2011 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Sporthalle Holzheim
22.10.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 32 : 23 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
22.10.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 29 : 21 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
22.10.2011 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 27 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Duderstadt
22.10.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Sporthalle Gymnasium
22.10.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 24 : 24 1:1 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
23.10.2011 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 37 : 22 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
23.10.2011 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 21 : 31 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
23.10.2011 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 35 : 32 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
28.10.2011 20:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 23 : 26 0:2 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
29.10.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 27 : 26 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
29.10.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
29.10.2011 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 29 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
29.10.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 32 : 18 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
29.10.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 29 : 33 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
29.10.2011 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 22 : 26 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
30.10.2011 17:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 32 : 39 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
05.11.2011 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 25 : 21 2:0 Sporthalle Duderstadt
05.11.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 26 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
05.11.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 23 : 25 0:2 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
05.11.2011 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 21 : 28 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
06.11.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 36 : 26 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
06.11.2011 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
12.11.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 25 : 23 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
12.11.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 25 : 30 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
12.11.2011 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 34 : 34 1:1 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
12.11.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 31 : 34 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
12.11.2011 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
12.11.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 33 : 29 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
13.11.2011 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 35 : 28 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
16.11.2011 20:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 34 : 28 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
18.11.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 31 : 30 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
18.11.2011 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 23 : 20 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
19.11.2011 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 21 : 26 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
19.11.2011 18:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 26 : 27 0:2 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
19.11.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
19.11.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 32 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
19.11.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 31 : 23 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
20.11.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 35 : 26 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
23.11.2011 19:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
25.11.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 31 : 24 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
26.11.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 26 : 31 0:2 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
26.11.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
26.11.2011 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 30 : 31 0:2 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
26.11.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 37 : 30 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
26.11.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 31 : 26 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
26.11.2011 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 25 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
03.12.2011 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 28 : 25 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
03.12.2011 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 26 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
03.12.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 33 : 26 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
10.12.2011 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 32 : 26 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
10.12.2011 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 35 : 24 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
10.12.2011 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 28 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
10.12.2011 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
10.12.2011 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 31 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Gymnasium
10.12.2011 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 20 : 26 0:2 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
11.12.2011 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 26 : 31 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
11.12.2011 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 35 : 29 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
16.12.2011 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 34 : 39 0:2 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
16.12.2011 20:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 16 : 24 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
17.12.2011 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
17.12.2011 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 30 : 30 1:1 Eichendorffschule Münster
17.12.2011 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 24 : 26 0:2 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
17.12.2011 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 33 : 33 1:1 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
18.12.2011 17:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 28 : 22 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
18.12.2011 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 35 : 26 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
14.01.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 33 : 36 0:2 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
14.01.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
14.01.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 27 : 24 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
14.01.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 36 : 25 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
15.01.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 24 : 22 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
18.01.2012 20:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle Duderstadt
21.01.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 31 : 30 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
21.01.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 38 : 19 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
21.01.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
21.01.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 29 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
21.01.2012 20:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 28 : 18 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
21.01.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 27 : 33 0:2 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
22.01.2012 14:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 26 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
22.01.2012 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 20 : 29 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
28.01.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 25 : 23 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
28.01.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 34 : 29 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
28.01.2012 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
28.01.2012 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 25 : 20 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
28.01.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 41 : 29 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
28.01.2012 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
28.01.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 36 : 32 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
29.01.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 30 : 22 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
03.02.2012 19:30 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 32 : 37 0:2 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
03.02.2012 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 25 : 32 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
04.02.2012 17:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 24 : 20 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
04.02.2012 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 23 : 22 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
04.02.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
04.02.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 26 : 22 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
04.02.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 28 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
04.02.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 26 : 17 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
11.02.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 28 : 22 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
11.02.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 35 : 31 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
11.02.2012 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 28 : 21 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
11.02.2012 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 26 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
11.02.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 43 : 26 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
12.02.2012 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 22 : 27 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
12.02.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 27 : 21 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
25.02.2012 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 23 : 35 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
25.02.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 37 : 36 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
25.02.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 33 : 25 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
25.02.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 25 : 17 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
25.02.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 31 : 35 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
25.02.2012 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 Sporthalle Holzheim
25.02.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 31 : 24 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
26.02.2012 14:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 29 : 28 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
03.03.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
03.03.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 31 : 28 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
03.03.2012 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 31 : 28 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
03.03.2012 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 26 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Duderstadt
03.03.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 36 : 32 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
03.03.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
04.03.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 22 : 21 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
04.03.2012 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 21 : 28 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
10.03.2012 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 23 : 22 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
10.03.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
10.03.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 23 : 25 0:2 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
10.03.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 30 : 31 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
10.03.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 31 : 15 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
10.03.2012 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 25 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
10.03.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 24 : 20 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
11.03.2012 17:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 28 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
17.03.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 33 : 32 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
17.03.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 32 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Gymnasium
17.03.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 33 : 28 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
24.03.2012 18:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 34 : 25 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
24.03.2012 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 24 : 27 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
24.03.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 23 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
24.03.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 27 : 19 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
24.03.2012 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 23 : 26 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
24.03.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 24 : 32 0:2 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
25.03.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
31.03.2012 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 21 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
01.04.2012 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 HUK-Coburg Arena
14.04.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
14.04.2012 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 28 : 20 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
14.04.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 27 : 36 0:2 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
14.04.2012 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 28 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
14.04.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 34 : 31 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
14.04.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 18 : 21 0:2 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
14.04.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 28 : 28 1:1 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
15.04.2012 17:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 26 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
20.04.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 31 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
20.04.2012 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
21.04.2012 18:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
21.04.2012 19:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 37 : 31 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
21.04.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 25 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Gymnasium
21.04.2012 20:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 28 : 29 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
21.04.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 34 : 27 2:0 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
22.04.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 35 : 24 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
28.04.2012 16:30 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 19 : 27 0:2 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
28.04.2012 18:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 32 : 31 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
28.04.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 28 : 24 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
28.04.2012 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 27 : 22 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
28.04.2012 19:30 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 34 : 40 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
28.04.2012 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 27 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
29.04.2012 14:00 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 28 : 36 0:2 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
29.04.2012 17:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 33 : 30 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
04.05.2012 20:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 28 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
05.05.2012 17:00 EHV Aue 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 34 : 28 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
05.05.2012 19:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 36 : 36 1:1 Sporthalle Gymnasium
05.05.2012 19:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 29 : 18 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
05.05.2012 19:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 21 : 22 0:2 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
05.05.2012 20:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
06.05.2012 17:00 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 28 : 28 1:1 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
06.05.2012 17:00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 29 : 21 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
12.05.2012 19:00 HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren 24 : 24 1:1 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
12.05.2012 19:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TG Münden 1. Herren 21 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
12.05.2012 19:00 HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren 28 : 21 2:0 Sport- und Freizeitzentrum " Ballhaus"
12.05.2012 19:00 TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren 29 : 34 0:2 Sporthalle Duderstadt
12.05.2012 19:00 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren EHV Aue 1. Herren 34 : 30 2:0 HUK-Coburg Arena
12.05.2012 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren 19 : 18 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
12.05.2012 19:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 31 : 25 2:0 SH"Bruno Hinz" Bernburg
12.05.2012 19:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren 29 : 25 2:0 Rundsporthalle Baunatal
19.05.2012 18:30 HSC Bad Neustadt 1. Herren HC Alligators Aschersleben 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt
19.05.2012 18:30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 1. Herren TV Jahn Duderstadt 1. Herren 24 : 21 2:0 Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau
19.05.2012 18:30 EHV Aue 1. Herren GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1. Herren 42 : 30 2:0 Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
19.05.2012 18:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 1. Herren SV Anhalt Bernburg 1. Herren 17 : 17 1:1 Dreifachsporthalle Rimpar
19.05.2012 18:30 TG Münden 1. Herren HSG Gensungen-Felsberg 1. Herren 35 : 33 2:0 Sporthalle Gymnasium
19.05.2012 18:30 ESV Lok Pirna 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 36 : 30 2:0 Sporthalle Pirna-Sonnenstein
19.05.2012 18:30 SG LVB Leipzig 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 33 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
19.05.2012 18:30 HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren HSC 2000 Coburg 1. Herren 24 : 35 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?