3. Bundesliga Süd

2015/2016

1.488
7-Meter Tore
16
Teams
1.941
2 Minuten Strafen
1.960
7-Meter
472
7-Meter gehalten
16
Vereine
240
Spiele
6.491
Tore Gast
6.888
Tore Heim
13.379
Tore insgesamt
1.499
Gelbe Karten
536
Spieler
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Punkte Ort
28.08.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 23 : 28 0:2 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
29.08.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 29 : 31 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
29.08.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 33 : 29 2:0 Mehrzweckhalle Kronau
29.08.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
29.08.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 34 : 31 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
30.08.2015 17:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 23 : 29 0:2 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
05.09.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 28 : 32 0:2 Fritz-Erler-Sporthalle
05.09.2015 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 SparkassenArena
05.09.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 34 : 24 2:0 Pfalzhalle Haßloch
05.09.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 23 : 29 0:2 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
05.09.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 27 : 28 0:2 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
05.09.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
06.09.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 30 : 25 2:0 Olympiahalle
06.09.2015 17:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 22 : 20 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
11.09.2015 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 31 : 20 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
12.09.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 22 : 28 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
12.09.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 27 : 28 0:2 Mehrzweckhalle Kronau
12.09.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 30 : 32 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
12.09.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 38 : 24 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
12.09.2015 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
12.09.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 23 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
13.09.2015 17:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 30 : 19 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
19.09.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 29 : 18 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
19.09.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 24 : 19 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
19.09.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 25 : 30 0:2 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
19.09.2015 20:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 28 : 20 2:0 Olympiahalle
19.09.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 29 : 30 0:2 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
19.09.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
20.09.2015 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 27 : 31 0:2 SparkassenArena
20.09.2015 17:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 33 : 31 2:0 Karl-Euerle-SH Backnang
25.09.2015 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 36 : 36 1:1 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
26.09.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 27 : 25 2:0 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
26.09.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
26.09.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 22 : 23 0:2 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
26.09.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 31 : 29 2:0 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
26.09.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 23 : 29 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
27.09.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 39 : 23 2:0 Olympiahalle
03.10.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 22 : 22 1:1 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
03.10.2015 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 34 : 28 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
03.10.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 28 : 22 2:0 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
03.10.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
03.10.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 39 : 30 2:0 Mehrzweckhalle Kronau
03.10.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 23 : 20 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
03.10.2015 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
03.10.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 27 : 31 0:2 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
10.10.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 26 : 21 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
10.10.2015 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 26 : 31 0:2 SparkassenArena
10.10.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
10.10.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 30 : 23 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
10.10.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 28 : 26 2:0 Karl-Euerle-SH Backnang
10.10.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
10.10.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 33 : 23 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
11.10.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 Olympiahalle
16.10.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
17.10.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
17.10.2015 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 21 : 25 0:2 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
17.10.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 31 : 29 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
17.10.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
17.10.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 23 : 35 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
17.10.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 26 : 24 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
18.10.2015 17:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 28 : 28 1:1 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
24.10.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 19 : 20 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
24.10.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 24 : 26 0:2 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
24.10.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 25 : 27 0:2 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
24.10.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 38 : 32 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
24.10.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 30 : 28 2:0 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
24.10.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 29 : 24 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
24.10.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
25.10.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 37 : 25 2:0 Olympiahalle
31.10.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 28 : 20 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
31.10.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 24 : 25 0:2 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
01.11.2015 17:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
07.11.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
07.11.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 30 : 23 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
07.11.2015 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 32 : 29 2:0 SparkassenArena
07.11.2015 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 29 : 32 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
07.11.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 33 : 26 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
07.11.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 34 : 31 2:0 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
07.11.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 29 : 31 0:2 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
08.11.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Olympiahalle
13.11.2015 20:30 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Stadthalle Östringen
14.11.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 22 : 27 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
14.11.2015 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 39 : 28 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
14.11.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 37 : 36 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
14.11.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 37 : 23 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
14.11.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 25 : 20 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
14.11.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 29 : 24 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
14.11.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 24 : 26 0:2 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
20.11.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 31 : 25 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
21.11.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 25 : 19 2:0 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
21.11.2015 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 27 : 34 0:2 SparkassenArena
21.11.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 31 : 25 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
21.11.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
21.11.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 24 : 25 0:2 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
21.11.2015 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 38 : 33 2:0 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
22.11.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 27 : 24 2:0 Olympiahalle
28.11.2015 18:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
28.11.2015 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 34 : 31 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
28.11.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
28.11.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 18 : 34 0:2 Karl-Euerle-SH Backnang
28.11.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
28.11.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
28.11.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 24 : 23 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
29.11.2015 17:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 28 : 19 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
04.12.2015 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
04.12.2015 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 28 : 29 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
05.12.2015 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 27 : 32 0:2 SparkassenArena
05.12.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 33 : 23 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
05.12.2015 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 23 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
05.12.2015 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 24 : 24 1:1 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
05.12.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 30 : 37 0:2 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
05.12.2015 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 31 : 28 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
12.12.2015 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 27 : 31 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
12.12.2015 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
12.12.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 33 : 21 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
12.12.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
12.12.2015 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 30 : 35 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
12.12.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 26 : 24 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
12.12.2015 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 27 : 31 0:2 Stadthalle Östringen
13.12.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 30 : 30 1:1 Olympiahalle
19.12.2015 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 27 : 28 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
19.12.2015 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 : 31 0:2 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
19.12.2015 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 31 : 23 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
19.12.2015 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
19.12.2015 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 Karl-Euerle-SH Backnang
20.12.2015 17:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 31 : 30 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
20.12.2015 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 29 : 28 2:0 Olympiahalle
20.12.2015 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 35 : 23 2:0 SparkassenArena
15.01.2016 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
15.01.2016 20:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 23 : 26 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
16.01.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 22 : 29 0:2 Ignaz-Roth-Halle Zweibrücken
16.01.2016 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 27 : 29 0:2 Stadthalle Östringen
16.01.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 28 : 32 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
16.01.2016 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 23 : 23 1:1 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
16.01.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 32 : 30 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
16.01.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
23.01.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 20 : 28 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
23.01.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 24 : 27 0:2 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
23.01.2016 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 21 : 28 0:2 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
23.01.2016 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 27 : 26 2:0 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
23.01.2016 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 32 : 28 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
23.01.2016 20:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 33 : 34 0:2 Olympiahalle
23.01.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 30 : 28 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
24.01.2016 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 SparkassenArena
30.01.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 22 : 23 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
30.01.2016 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 32 : 25 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
30.01.2016 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 30 : 25 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
30.01.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 20 : 27 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
30.01.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 27 : 37 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
30.01.2016 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 27 : 21 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
30.01.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 28 : 26 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
30.01.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 37 : 31 2:0 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
13.02.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
13.02.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 24 : 24 1:1 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
13.02.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
13.02.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 30 : 30 1:1 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
13.02.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 27 : 21 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
13.02.2016 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 35 : 22 2:0 Mehrzweckhalle Kronau
14.02.2016 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 34 : 29 2:0 SparkassenArena
14.02.2016 17:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
19.02.2016 20:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 26 : 27 0:2 SparkassenArena
20.02.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 15 : 24 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
20.02.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 24 : 24 1:1 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
20.02.2016 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 23 : 32 0:2 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
20.02.2016 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 32 : 32 1:1 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
20.02.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 25 : 18 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
20.02.2016 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 33 : 29 2:0 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
21.02.2016 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 32 : 27 2:0 Olympiahalle
26.02.2016 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 35 : 26 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
26.02.2016 20:30 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 31 : 30 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
27.02.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 34 : 29 2:0 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
27.02.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 36 : 30 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
27.02.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 19 : 26 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
27.02.2016 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 31 : 31 1:1 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
27.02.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 26 : 23 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
28.02.2016 17:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
05.03.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 26 : 30 0:2 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
05.03.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 42 : 29 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
05.03.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 28 : 32 0:2 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
05.03.2016 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
05.03.2016 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
05.03.2016 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 31 : 22 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
06.03.2016 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 34 : 21 2:0 SparkassenArena
06.03.2016 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 32 : 22 2:0 Olympiahalle
11.03.2016 20:30 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 35 : 22 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
12.03.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 34 : 33 2:0 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
12.03.2016 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 34 : 28 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
12.03.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 32 : 27 2:0 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
12.03.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 22 : 22 1:1 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
12.03.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 29 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
12.03.2016 20:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 35 : 35 1:1 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
13.03.2016 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 31 : 27 2:0 SparkassenArena
18.03.2016 20:30 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 32 : 21 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
19.03.2016 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
19.03.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
19.03.2016 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 27 : 23 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
19.03.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 37 : 29 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
19.03.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 24 : 25 0:2 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
19.03.2016 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 29 : 31 0:2 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler
19.03.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 20 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
02.04.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 30 : 28 2:0 Ignaz-Roth-Halle Zweibrücken
02.04.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 25 : 27 0:2 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
02.04.2016 19:30 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 33 : 23 2:0 SparkassenArena
02.04.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 31 : 31 1:1 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
02.04.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 24 : 31 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
02.04.2016 20:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 Olympiahalle
03.04.2016 17:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 29 : 25 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
03.04.2016 17:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 29 : 22 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
09.04.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
09.04.2016 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 28 : 34 0:2 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
09.04.2016 20:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
09.04.2016 20:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Karl-Euerle-SH Backnang
09.04.2016 20:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 26 : 19 2:0 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
09.04.2016 20:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 28 : 27 2:0 Mehrzweckhalle Kronau
12.04.2016 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
16.04.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 33 : 33 1:1 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
16.04.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 23 : 24 0:2 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
16.04.2016 20:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
16.04.2016 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
16.04.2016 20:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 28 : 28 1:1 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
16.04.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 30 : 32 0:2 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
17.04.2016 17:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 30 : 22 2:0 Olympiahalle
17.04.2016 17:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 34 : 34 1:1 SparkassenArena
20.04.2016 20:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 32 : 25 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
23.04.2016 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 25 : 29 0:2 Westpfalzhalle Zweibrücken
23.04.2016 19:00 SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 27 : 25 2:0 Stadthalle Östringen
23.04.2016 19:00 TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 22 : 21 2:0 Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium
23.04.2016 19:00 TV Hochdorf 1. Herren HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 33 : 29 2:0 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
23.04.2016 19:30 TSG Haßloch 1. Herren TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 29 : 24 2:0 Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
23.04.2016 20:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 35 : 31 2:0 Markweg-SH Herrenberg
23.04.2016 20:00 TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 31 : 28 2:0 Sachsenhalle Großsachsen
23.04.2016 20:00 SG Nussloch 1. Herren HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 31 : 26 2:0 Olympiahalle
30.04.2016 19:00 HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 26 : 28 0:2 SparkassenArena
30.04.2016 19:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren SG Nussloch 1. Herren 32 : 30 2:0 Stauwehrhalle Heilbronn-Horkheim
30.04.2016 19:00 VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 24 : 31 0:2 Kurt-App-Sporthalle Pfullingen
30.04.2016 19:00 HSG Konstanz 1. Herren SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 27 : 27 1:1 Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
30.04.2016 19:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 32 : 28 2:0 Sporthalle Ost Kornwestheim
30.04.2016 19:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Ludwig-Jahn-Halle Teningen
30.04.2016 19:00 SG Leutershausen 1. Herren SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 34 : 29 2:0 Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg
30.04.2016 19:00 HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 31 : 22 2:0 Gemeindehalle Oppenweiler

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?