3. Bundesliga Süd

2015/2016

1.488
7-Meter Tore
16
Teams
1.941
2 Minuten Strafen
1.960
7-Meter
472
7-Meter gehalten
16
Vereine
240
Spiele
6.491
Tore Gast
6.888
Tore Heim
13.379
Tore insgesamt
1.499
Gelbe Karten
536
Spieler
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Abt Michel SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 29 224 147 77 26 13 0
Kaletsch Paul HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 28 221 140 81 11 12 0
Taafel Florian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 30 210 145 65 17 10 0
Jungwirth Peter SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 27 198 133 65 9 4 0
Geppert Jochen SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 30 192 163 29 6 5 0
Thomann Gregor HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 29 187 125 62 2 4 0
Bührer Pascal SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 30 180 99 81 7 4 0
Freudl Pierre SG Nussloch 1. Herren 24 159 88 71 19 14 0
Claussen Jan TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 29 158 158 0 11 11 0
Seelos Kevin TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 29 157 98 59 15 9 0
Soteras-Merz Felipe SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 30 155 129 26 12 11 0
Egelhof Robin SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 24 151 140 11 24 16 0
Riedel Mathias HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 28 148 148 0 21 18 0
Triebskorn Jan TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 27 147 145 2 20 17 0
Dürner Christian SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 28 140 108 32 33 14 0
List Lukas VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 139 93 46 17 15 0
Hold Tobias HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 30 135 111 24 13 10 0
Berchtenbreiter Chris SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 29 134 134 0 16 16 0
Pfattheicher Sascha SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 28 133 127 6 9 2 0
Kikillus Marco TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 28 132 111 21 1 4 0
Schulz Philipp TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 30 126 126 0 13 5 0
Schmid Alexander TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 30 126 126 0 3 4 0
Thiemann Micha VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 126 95 31 30 15 0
Zipf Felix SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 25 125 121 4 6 2 0
Röhrle Benjamin HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 26 122 86 36 10 13 0
Masica Peter TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 24 115 115 0 11 8 0
Schlaich Fabian HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 30 114 114 0 11 9 0
Wolf Kevin SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 29 114 110 4 13 7 0
Beutler Tim TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 27 113 113 0 6 9 0
Lenz Marcel TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 19 112 66 46 2 0 0
Salger Stefan SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 29 110 110 0 24 14 0
Blodig Andreas TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 27 110 99 11 3 6 0
Enders Florian SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 27 108 62 46 5 7 0
Wöschler Aris SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 25 103 95 8 23 15 0
Gäßler Felix SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 28 100 100 0 12 11 0
Bühler Steffen TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 21 100 56 44 14 12 0
Ulrich Philipp TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 29 99 99 0 11 11 0
Fischer Lukas SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 26 99 82 17 14 2 0
Zahn Thomas TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 26 97 97 0 16 6 0
Frank Jonas HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 27 96 84 12 7 4 0
Kirsch Thorben HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 29 95 95 0 30 18 0
Zobel René HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 24 95 94 1 20 10 0
Stocker Matthias HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 28 94 92 2 1 5 0
Zellmer Benjamin SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 30 93 93 0 20 14 0
Rau Christian SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 20 93 93 0 6 2 0
Räpple Christopher SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 25 93 42 51 7 3 0
Zerweck Janik TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 30 90 89 1 21 20 0
Fritsch Adrian SG Nussloch 1. Herren 25 89 89 0 5 0 0
Hundt Benjamin TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 25 89 20 69 16 9 0
Tinti Christopher SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 24 88 88 0 12 14 0
Bolius Leon SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 22 88 88 0 4 8 0
Schwenzer Niklas TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 25 88 65 23 1 2 0
Bösing Sebastian TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 29 87 87 0 28 20 0
Heymann Sebastian TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 17 86 86 0 2 2 0
Sigle Ruben HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 25 86 86 0 17 11 0
Wöschler Nils SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 24 86 83 3 14 9 0
Ganshorn David SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 27 85 85 0 14 12 0
Hiller Nico VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 29 85 85 0 27 19 0
Gunst Jonas TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 29 85 70 15 4 2 0
Müller Philipp SG Nussloch 1. Herren 25 83 82 1 12 11 0
Volk Hannes SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 25 82 82 0 27 13 0
Schliedermann Daniel VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 25 82 74 8 10 8 0
Hildebrandt Michell SG Nussloch 1. Herren 18 80 67 13 6 4 0
Hörer Valentin TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 21 78 76 2 10 11 0
Bitz Kevin SG Nussloch 1. Herren 17 76 76 0 6 6 0
Remmlinger Jan HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 19 76 71 5 10 6 0
Breckel Marc VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 25 75 75 0 2 2 0
Maurer Philipp HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 28 73 73 0 14 10 0
Job Stefan TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 27 73 73 0 18 16 0
Falk Alexander TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 21 73 73 0 5 4 0
Kern Florian TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 23 72 70 2 5 2 0
Prasolov Evgeni TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 20 71 66 5 13 8 0
Gehrke Tobias TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 26 71 46 25 4 5 0
Widmann Marco TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 25 69 69 0 8 6 0
Kuch Simon SG Nussloch 1. Herren 25 69 69 0 12 15 0
Spohn Valentin SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 18 68 68 0 5 6 0
Warmuth Daniel SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 26 67 67 0 10 10 0
Flockerzie Simon HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 25 66 66 0 7 14 0
Gerdon Marvin SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 23 65 65 0 6 2 0
Bauer Philipp SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 16 65 65 0 3 2 0
Hirling Martin SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 28 65 65 0 16 15 0
Claus Dominik TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 14 65 64 1 1 2 0
Nothdurft Tim HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 22 64 63 1 2 1 0
Zimmermann Kai TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 27 64 51 13 10 6 0
Gabriel Denis SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 25 64 45 19 14 4 0
Prsa Filip TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 22 63 63 0 3 5 0
Erifopoulos Panagiotis SG Nussloch 1. Herren 23 63 62 1 12 11 0
Thomann Julian HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 26 62 60 2 12 8 0
Schaffert Dominic SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 23 62 59 3 14 11 0
Pauli Gianluca SG Nussloch 1. Herren 25 62 36 26 7 6 0
Friedrich Jonas VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 25 61 61 0 7 1 0
Schwarz Maximilian SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 21 60 60 0 5 1 0
Dangers Markus HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 24 60 57 3 2 3 0
Kolotuschkin Marco SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 26 59 59 0 8 5 0
Schneck Claudio SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 28 59 59 0 24 15 0
Jabot Christian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 20 58 51 7 4 6 0
Burkholder Tim SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 19 57 51 6 5 5 0
Zürn Alexander SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 24 56 56 0 14 5 0
Hertwig Maximilian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 26 56 56 0 13 3 0
Spilger Simon TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 18 56 55 1 3 2 0
Lauber Alexander HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 21 55 55 0 3 2 0
Dietz Steffen TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 23 55 55 0 3 3 0
Keller Rico SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 18 55 55 0 6 5 0
Herrmann Nicolas SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 24 55 48 7 3 2 0
Sruk Davor TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 23 54 54 0 9 9 0
Jochim Stefan SG Nussloch 1. Herren 26 54 54 0 4 7 0
Frank Florian HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 23 54 54 0 4 5 0
Sauer Lukas SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 23 54 54 0 7 1 0
Klusch Christoph VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 23 54 54 0 4 1 0
Ruck Alexander HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 23 54 36 18 2 3 0
Wörner Jan TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 21 52 52 0 6 4 0
Unger Robin TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 19 52 37 15 4 0 0
Rose Dominik SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 20 51 51 0 10 8 0
Brandt Nils TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 28 51 51 0 13 14 0
Gerstlauer Fabian SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 20 51 14 37 13 6 0
Hammann Philipp SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 17 50 50 0 1 3 0
Kugel Fabian SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 20 50 50 0 10 9 0
Zieker Daniel HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 24 50 50 0 17 5 0
Fuß Marvin SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 21 50 50 0 14 4 0
Schmitt Max SG Nussloch 1. Herren 13 50 49 1 7 5 0
Saueressig Lukas HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 19 50 27 23 6 6 0
Rolka Maximilian SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 22 48 48 0 8 9 0
Schubert Sebastian TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 20 48 42 6 5 4 0
Stumpf Johannes HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 22 47 47 0 7 10 0
Labroue Maximilian TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 23 45 45 0 5 1 0
Borodovskis Elvijs TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 15 45 36 9 12 12 0
Schoeneck Hendrik SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 10 44 44 0 5 6 0
Hellerich Chris HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 28 44 44 0 36 18 0
Maier-Hasselmann Fabia HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 18 44 44 0 1 2 0
Jud Tim HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 19 44 34 10 8 3 0
Lanninger Daniel TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 24 42 40 2 16 10 0
Klee Christopher TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 21 41 41 0 22 12 0
Krämer Ingo SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 19 41 40 1 13 9 0
Heuberger Christian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 15 40 40 0 12 3 0
Schopf Tim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 25 39 39 0 17 18 0
Gregori Dennis TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 22 39 39 0 5 4 0
Lennström Nyström Jona TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 12 39 35 4 9 8 0
Miro Gea Guillem TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 16 38 38 0 3 2 0
Zank Lukas SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 25 37 37 0 7 8 0
Griesbach Frederick TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 24 37 37 0 20 20 0
Forch Sebastian HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 12 36 36 0 0 0 0
Laurenz Sascha TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 17 35 35 0 6 2 0
Pflugfelder Marc SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 20 34 34 0 0 1 0
Zweigner Patrick TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 17 34 34 0 4 6 0
Körner Hagen TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 18 34 34 0 7 3 0
Vogt Philipp SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 24 34 27 7 5 6 0
James Roy SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 24 33 32 1 12 13 0
Sema Max SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 15 32 32 0 10 11 0
Haider Max SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 21 31 31 0 7 9 0
Wetzel Marc SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 22 31 31 0 15 5 0
Steinhauser Marius SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 7 30 30 0 4 1 0
Zank Steffen SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 27 30 30 0 10 13 0
Hildebrand Timo HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 15 30 30 0 0 3 0
Maier Sven SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 18 29 29 0 6 4 0
Waryas Marcin SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 14 29 29 0 10 2 0
Godon Marc HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 9 28 25 3 1 3 0
Kohler Marcel SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 16 27 27 0 10 7 0
Schwartz Christoph SG Nussloch 1. Herren 12 26 26 0 3 1 0
Trost Maximilian SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 15 25 25 0 7 3 0
Pestinger Mattis SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 13 24 24 0 2 4 0
Wolf Timo VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 9 24 24 0 1 7 0
Zellmer Thomas SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 12 24 24 0 6 4 0
Zellmer Andras TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 23 23 23 0 14 12 0
Knierim Sebastian TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 10 23 23 0 5 1 0
Grosser Daniel TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 10 23 23 0 1 0 0
Jörres Marius TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 16 23 21 2 14 6 0
Wiederstein Fabian HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 16 22 22 0 9 9 0
Keupp Robin VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 12 21 21 0 4 4 0
Klimovets Andrej TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 27 21 21 0 24 20 0
Frietsch Manuel HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 8 21 21 0 2 0 0
Fleig Pascal SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 14 21 21 0 1 1 0
Lorenz Simon SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 15 20 20 0 3 1 0
Wilde Rico SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 19 19 19 0 9 6 0
Mittendorf Kai HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 22 18 18 0 13 11 0
Purucker Denny TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 13 18 18 0 5 5 0
Heilmann Jonas TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 11 18 18 0 0 0 0
Körner Sebastian SG Nussloch 1. Herren 10 18 18 0 9 2 0
Kuhnle Tom HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 13 18 17 1 3 0 0
Reinhardt Julian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 5 17 17 0 0 0 0
Oehler Michael HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 18 17 17 0 16 5 0
Denk Jonas SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 8 16 16 0 5 0 0
Rybakov Alexej TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 16 16 16 0 11 4 0
Christmann Jörn TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 13 15 15 0 4 1 0
Bayer Niklas SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 6 15 15 0 0 1 0
Dykta Fabian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 6 15 15 0 1 0 0
Conrad Matthias SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 22 14 14 0 20 13 0
Riktering Eike SG Nussloch 1. Herren 5 14 14 0 5 2 0
Hipp Moritz VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 18 14 14 0 6 4 0
Mantek Ernst SG Nussloch 1. Herren 8 14 14 0 1 1 0
Boschen Nils TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 9 14 14 0 5 0 0
Möck Florian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 3 12 12 0 0 1 0
Sandu Gerald SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 8 12 12 0 2 2 0
Bach Patrick SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 9 12 12 0 8 1 0
Kirchenbauer Pascal TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 5 11 11 0 1 3 0
Ratzel Thomas SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 18 10 10 0 13 7 0
Neff Heiko SG Nussloch 1. Herren 5 9 9 0 4 2 0
Rost Florian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 7 9 9 0 0 1 0
Röder Matthias TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 6 9 7 2 0 0 0
Flügel Marvin SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 11 8 8 0 10 2 0
Karpstein Marvin SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 5 8 8 0 0 0 0
Dreier Patrick TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 4 7 7 0 2 1 0
Abel Nils SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 5 7 7 0 0 1 0
Jungwirth Hans SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 4 7 7 0 1 0 0
Rost Julian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 5 7 7 0 0 1 0
Fähnle Stefan TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 20 7 6 1 17 14 0
Soos Adam SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 5 6 5 1 0 1 0
Schneider Jannik TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 6 6 5 1 3 1 0
Bohnenstengel Hendrik TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 3 6 5 1 0 0 0
Bitzer Jan HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 4 6 1 5 0 0 0
Van Marwick Björn TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 5 5 5 0 0 0 0
Oßwald Marius HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 4 5 5 0 2 1 0
Hämmerle Christoph SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
Dangers Matrkus HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 1 4 4 0 0 1 0
Enders Adrian TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 8 4 4 0 7 4 0
Bitz Marco SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 7 4 4 0 1 0 0
Krüger Felix HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Assmann Florian SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
Müller Frank SG Nussloch 1. Herren 1 4 4 0 2 0 0
Kohl Tobias TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 5 4 4 0 2 4 0
Lierz Marlon SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 3 4 4 0 0 1 0
Reusch Jan VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 3 4 4 0 1 1 0
Kunde Philipp HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 4 4 0 0 0 0
Kandilas Petros HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 5 4 4 0 4 2 0
Alt Tobias SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
Jochim Steffan SG Nussloch 1. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 1 0
Grieser Tom SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 2 3 3 0 1 1 0
Hoffmann David TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 4 3 3 0 3 0 0
Gerstle Lukas TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
Sommer Luis VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 2 3 2 1 1 1 0
Barrientos Nicolas TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Beck Lukas HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Ebner Domenico SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 28 2 2 0 0 0 0
Fehringer Patrick SG Nussloch 1. Herren 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Erles Eric SG Nussloch 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
Mix Julian TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Simak Axel SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 1 1 0
Hoffmann Julian TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Mathieu Sebastian SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Grathwohl Sven TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 24 2 2 0 0 1 0
Bührer Maurice SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Schwarz Max SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Both Manuel HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 4 2 2 0 0 3 0
Kleinlagel Kevin SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Löffler Jonas HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Schlingmann Daniel TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 27 2 2 0 0 0 0
Kovacin Ladislav SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zeller Manuel SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
Sdunek Daniel TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 26 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fink Thomas HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 22 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zech Maximilian HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Seiler Martin SG Nussloch 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kurka Michael TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Herdtner Lukas VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Labrou Maximilian TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Klapdohr Moritz SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dömötör Nico SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kiener Nico SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 7 1 1 0 0 6 0
Röhrle Sascha HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 7 1 1 0 7 3 0
Matschke Robin TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pfliehinger Luis HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Weber Luis HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
Mueller Marian SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Mayer Fabian HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Buck Jürgen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Blumenschein Volker HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Andersen Ole SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Schulte Lennart TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 13 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fernow Till VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lehr Alessandro SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steinhauser Janis SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schniering Tim TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Berz Benedikt SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartels Jochen HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Binder Jonathan TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elsner Michael SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Matschke Kevin HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hotz Tobias HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rost Michael TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gabrys Simon SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keune Markus SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Eblen Daniel HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Azevedo Marquez Marco SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 27 0 0 0 0 1 0
Merzbacher Stefan HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mangold Moritz SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wenzel Daniel SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grauer Florian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Berthold Tobias SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Klisch Tobias SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Christensen Hans SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Poltrum Konstantin HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 22 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gross Roger SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Moeck Florian VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gaertner Klaus SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wolf Erich TGS Pforzheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hefter Christian SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Job Tobias TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Zürn Jochen TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rinderknecht Sven SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renz Mara HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Melchert Ondre HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Klöckner Yannic SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baumeister Jonas HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 28 0 0 0 1 0 0
Denninger Hardy TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Welz Pascal TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 1. Herren 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kraft Stefan SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Knoch Jürgen SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hübe Alexander SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 27 0 0 0 1 0 0
Augustin Kai HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathes Linus SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Röhm Matthias HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Tauterat Tobias SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 22 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Jonas SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uloth Vanessa SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Schneider Max SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanemann Stefan HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sitter Sandro TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Möller Frank TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Dr. Sauter Dietmar HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bender Maximilian TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweda Benjamin HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Scholtes Tobias SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lieb Fabian SG Nussloch 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Müller Barbara VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Fastel Lena SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Eigenmann Ilan TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rascher Michael SG Köndringen/Teningen 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 3 1 0
Schulz Holger SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wolf Maximilian HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tölke Simon VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 28 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fath Felix TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fischer Sven TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Donat Mario SG Nussloch 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Beutel Felix SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Barthold Tobias HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 1. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahnke Patrick TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dieringer Lisa SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gutland Hagen TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sliwa Marco TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 10 0 0 0 0 10 0
Dobler Ulrich VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Doster Andre HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Schlipphak Daniel VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gärtner Klaus SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 6 0 0 0 1 6 0
Eichinger Patrick VfL Pfullingen 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Heinzelbecker Marc TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zipke Doreen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Witter Johannes TV Hochdorf 1. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sowden Robbie SG Nussloch 1. Herren 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kalabic Admir TSG Haßloch 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Fraefel Marius TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doster André HSG Balingen Weilstetten 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pohl Stefan TV Germ.Großsachsen 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Rhotert Nicolas SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bauer Lucas SG Kronau/Östringen 2. Herren 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bullacher Stefan SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Gauf Christian SV 64 Zweibrücken 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Job Christian SG Nussloch 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Nagel Marc SG Leutershausen 1. Herren 12 0 0 0 1 11 0
Melchert Andre HSG Konstanz 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?