4. Liga Hessen Oberliga

2017/2018

65
Spiele
1.860
Tore Heim
403
Gelbe Karten
142
7-Meter gehalten
462
2 Minuten Strafen
616
7-Meter
14
Vereine
474
7-Meter Tore
14
Teams
330
Spieler
3.690
Tore insgesamt
1.830
Tore Gast
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Höpfner Fabian HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 9 81 37 44 2 1 0
Straßheim David HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 9 73 73 0 1 1 0
Eisenhuth Lucas SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 10 71 31 40 2 1 0
Trogisch Kevin TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 10 68 63 5 3 3 0
Lenort Nils TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 10 68 50 18 3 5 0
Schwarz Bastian TSG Münster 1. Herren 9 61 41 20 4 4 0
Ludwig Timo HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 9 61 32 29 0 1 0
Engel Lorenz HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 10 59 57 2 1 1 0
Wagenknecht Markus TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 10 59 49 10 5 5 0
Kircher Felix Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 10 58 57 1 5 2 0
Seiwert Danic HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 9 58 48 10 7 2 0
Rühl Maximilian HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 8 56 43 13 2 6 0
Teuner Marc-Oliver MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 56 28 28 2 2 0
Icardo Abraham TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 10 53 21 32 10 6 0
Brandt Simon SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 10 52 52 0 2 1 0
Warnke Tom HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 8 52 26 26 1 1 0
Kretschmann Lars TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 10 51 51 0 6 5 0
Gläser Maximilian TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 9 50 50 0 6 2 0
Acic David MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 48 48 0 4 7 0
Stumbaum Lance-Phil TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 8 48 47 1 0 1 0
Sauer Fabian Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 9 47 18 29 4 3 0
Hofmann Christopher TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 10 45 45 0 0 0 0
Wuth Jonas TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 9 45 31 14 6 6 0
Unglaube Alexander Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 10 42 39 3 3 1 0
Häufglöckner Tim TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 8 41 25 16 1 3 0
Schleenbecker Jonas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 8 40 40 0 7 4 0
Walther Jan-Hendrik ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 8 40 35 5 4 1 0
Seith Simon HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 9 40 16 24 0 1 0
Köhler Marcel HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 39 31 8 7 4 0
Lauer Tim TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 8 38 35 3 4 3 0
Rossel Franco ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 9 37 37 0 4 5 0
Kraft Fabian HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 7 37 29 8 1 1 0
Schmidt Jonas Gabriel TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 8 36 36 0 0 1 0
Wallwaey Julian HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 9 36 36 0 3 1 0
Ikenmeyer Felix TSG Münster 1. Herren 9 35 34 1 8 4 0
Botte Daniel TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 10 34 34 0 6 5 0
Hütt Benedikt ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 7 34 34 0 0 0 0
Seifert Tom MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 33 33 0 4 2 0
Panther Max TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 8 33 28 5 9 4 0
Koch Christoph ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 9 31 31 0 7 5 0
Mann Felix SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 10 31 29 2 10 7 0
Schuster Julian TSG Münster 1. Herren 9 30 30 0 4 2 0
Weise Aron HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 29 29 0 2 1 0
Kruse Holger TSG Münster 1. Herren 9 29 25 4 4 7 0
Henkel Tobias HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 28 28 0 1 0 0
Träger Johannes HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 8 28 28 0 5 3 0
Cremers Jonas TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 6 28 11 17 0 2 0
Fischer Niklas Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 9 26 26 0 1 1 0
Häufglöckner Lukas TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 7 25 25 0 2 3 0
Schreiber Konstantinos HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 9 25 25 0 5 3 0
Polixenidis Nico TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 8 25 25 0 0 1 0
Gümbel Lukas HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 7 24 24 0 1 1 0
Kraus Joshua MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 7 24 24 0 1 2 0
Klein Johannes TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 6 24 24 0 3 0 0
Henkelmann Pascal HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 8 24 24 0 2 3 0
Erdmann Felix HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 5 23 23 0 1 1 0
Fuhrig Kenneth HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 8 23 23 0 5 6 0
Becker Lukas HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 9 23 23 0 2 4 0
Kraus Justin MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 7 23 23 0 3 0 0
Pollmer Jan ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 6 23 20 3 1 0 0
Feuring Silas-Corneliu ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 6 22 22 0 0 3 0
Hollnack Stefan SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 9 22 22 0 0 1 0
Puhl Sascha HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 22 22 0 3 5 0
Brunner Maximilian MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 6 22 22 0 1 5 0
Cohen Timo TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 7 22 22 0 2 0 0
Kiebach Robin TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 8 22 22 0 1 1 0
Wiener Michael HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 8 21 21 0 3 6 0
Weber Tim HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 7 21 21 0 3 3 0
Jacobi Sebastian TSG Münster 1. Herren 8 21 21 0 3 1 0
Sitzmann Lennert Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 8 21 20 1 3 4 0
Bauer Hannes ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 8 21 20 1 0 1 0
Mehrpahl Keno SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 8 20 20 0 3 3 0
Drews Robin SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 10 20 20 0 4 5 0
Wagner Thimo HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 5 20 17 3 0 0 0
Kühn Max HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 9 19 19 0 2 4 0
Schmidt Vince ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 7 19 19 0 2 1 0
Sokicic Marko MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 19 17 2 2 2 0
Otto Jan Hendrik ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 9 19 3 16 0 0 0
Heimbach Jörg HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 7 18 18 0 2 3 0
Vukasin Slobodan TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 8 18 18 0 5 3 0
Reusch Julian HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 9 18 16 2 2 3 0
Nenad Dragan HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 18 15 3 5 5 0
Schnabel Philipp TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 7 17 17 0 0 0 0
Körber Danny TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 6 17 17 0 0 1 0
Molzahn Alexander TSG Münster 1. Herren 7 17 17 0 1 0 0
Lindenstruth Marvin HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 9 16 16 0 5 7 0
Göttmann Benjamin MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 16 16 0 4 0 0
Köhler Dennis HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 8 16 16 0 5 4 0
Drommershausen Lukas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 7 16 15 1 1 0 0
Kaiser Lukas TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 8 15 15 0 4 3 0
Lang Max HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 10 15 15 0 9 5 0
Hujer Finn TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 6 15 14 1 0 0 0
Steinheimer Nicolas TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 9 15 13 2 3 5 0
Niclas Florian HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 7 14 14 0 4 5 0
Chalepo Evgenij TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 6 14 14 0 1 3 0
Puhl Niclas HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 9 14 14 0 10 5 0
Kneissl Sebastian HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 9 14 14 0 5 1 0
Kellner Max HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 5 14 14 0 3 3 0
Ratley Marc SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 8 14 14 0 8 5 0
Keil Christian HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 8 14 14 0 8 5 0
Grimm Peter SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 5 13 13 0 3 0 0
Stancic Milan MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 5 13 13 0 0 2 0
Kollmann Cedrick HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 5 13 13 0 0 0 0
Höllebrand Jonas TSG Münster 1. Herren 4 13 13 0 1 0 0
Heinrich Brian TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 6 12 12 0 0 0 0
Schier Daniel HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 6 12 5 7 1 1 0
Drieß Johannes TSG Münster 1. Herren 4 11 11 0 1 2 0
Frieman Sebastian TSG Münster 1. Herren 9 11 11 0 8 3 0
Sandrock Julien Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 10 11 11 0 9 8 0
Punda Josip TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 9 11 9 2 4 7 0
Wunderlich Finn TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 5 10 10 0 5 3 0
Stadermann Joshua HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 7 10 10 0 1 0 0
David Leon TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 7 10 10 0 4 2 0
Kirchherr Markus SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 6 10 10 0 1 0 0
Krso Benjamin Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 4 10 10 0 1 1 0
Lauber Lennart HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 6 10 8 2 1 0 0
Walter Leon HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 6 9 9 0 2 1 0
Müller Lennart TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 7 9 9 0 6 4 0
Sayler Waldemar HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 5 9 9 0 1 0 0
Lehmberg Jonas SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 5 9 9 0 2 0 0
Gerhold Maik ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 8 8 8 0 3 5 0
Hyseni Mergim Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 5 8 8 0 5 0 0
Olbert Kai HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 5 8 8 0 0 1 0
Thrun Julius TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 4 8 8 0 3 0 0
Klein Michael Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 7 8 8 0 2 1 0
Schott Alexander Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 7 8 8 0 2 2 0
Okpara Maduwuike HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 9 8 8 0 5 6 0
Lenz Paul-Marvin TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 6 8 7 1 3 1 0
Schreiber Hendrik HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 4 7 7 0 2 1 0
Daschewski Dennis MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 6 7 7 0 6 5 0
Werner Torben TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 5 7 7 0 5 4 0
Walter Tim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 4 7 6 1 2 0 0
Horikawa Yoshihiro SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 5 6 6 0 0 0 0
Kiethe Maximilian TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 2 6 6 0 1 0 0
Schneider Tim ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 3 6 6 0 1 0 0
Imberger Marc TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 8 6 6 0 2 3 0
Lehmann Tobias TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 6 6 6 0 2 0 0
Grallert Nils HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 2 6 6 0 1 0 0
Völlger Moritz TSG Münster 1. Herren 3 6 5 1 0 0 0
Schneider Marcel TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 3 5 5 0 1 0 0
Kramer Kai MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 4 5 5 0 0 0 0
Horak Pascal TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 3 5 5 0 1 0 0
Weinandt Torben HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 3 5 5 0 2 1 0
Niklas Florian HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 5 5 0 0 1 0
Garbo Luis HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 3 5 5 0 0 3 0
Reindl Dominik TSG Münster 1. Herren 2 5 5 0 0 0 0
Schwalbe Matthias HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 4 5 5 0 1 1 0
Brückmann Daniel TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 4 5 5 0 1 1 0
Amneus Kirkemann Emil TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 3 5 5 0 0 1 0
Schuster Jonas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 5 5 4 1 0 2 0
Zahn Denis TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 3 4 4 0 0 0 0
Wald Leon Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 6 4 4 0 3 2 0
Raschke Paul SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 5 4 4 0 4 1 0
Schneider Philipp HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 7 4 4 0 4 0 0
Houston Kevin Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 5 4 4 0 3 2 0
Bachus Jannik Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Toscano Daniel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 2 4 3 1 0 0 0
Hermann Philipp HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Friedl Leon TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
Gümpel Lukas HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Ohrisch Pascal HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 3 3 3 0 0 1 0
Muth Christoph TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Dautermann Benjamin Le TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Büdel Tim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 4 3 3 0 2 2 0
Alscher Dave ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 8 3 3 0 8 6 0
Feuring Hagen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Schevardo Lorenz MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
Feldmann Markus TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Stelten Matthias HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Wallwaey Lukas HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Eisenhardt Florian HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Fuß Merlin TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sillari Janis SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Zelser Marc TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Scheerer Fritz TSG Münster 1. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Sauer Fabuab Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 1 2 0 2 1 1 0
Kammer Lucas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Werth Malvin TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hoppenstaedt Marvin TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 10 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wassberg Florian Lars HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lorenz Nils TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cosic Sasa TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 2 1 1 0 0 2 0
Lauterbach Marc ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 9 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dubiys Yannic HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dahlhaus Simon TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rodrigues Da Silva Cri SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hanika Tim HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Monthuley Gabriel TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wiener Micha HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Weller Mark HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stroh Jan HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bremond Leon HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Reuschling Jan HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Elsner Jens HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 8 1 1 0 0 0 0
Faatz Alexander HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Schüler Pascal HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Agel Dennis HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 2 1 1 0 0 2 0
Rohde Christian ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hildebrandt Marius SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wrackmeyer Jannis TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wenzel Niklas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hieronimus Tim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wüst Jan HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Krause Niko Marcel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 3 1 0
Harseim Stephan Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blechschmitt Michael MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Raaz Christian Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maltzen Lilli HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Illner Jens TSG Münster 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Albat Tim TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spandau Axel HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kunz Marc TSG Münster 1. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dellner Yannick HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kunz Andreas TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Laudt Joshua Vincent TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Andreas TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Müller Alexander HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Becker Niklas TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eul Niklas TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaiser Hans TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Klimke Till HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schaus Hendrik HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kauffeld Arnd ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Klimpke Andreas HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Goder Dominik SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gümbel Florian HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 2. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Soff Markus TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Müller Sebastian Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 1 1 0
Dapper Jens HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 1 3 0
Kellner Jacob HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörg Tobias TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silvestri Manuel MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Dörge Tim-Niklas Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Masché Samuel Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolling Thomas MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wohlrab Johannes HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Müller Georg Hünfelder SV 1. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Belter Simon TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ludwig Ralf MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schlegel Jannik HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lex Andreas HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 3 0 0 0 1 2 0
Eckhard Manuel HSG Kleenheim 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spiranec Dino TSG Münster 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kunkel Marc HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schulz Oliver SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Gumula Christian TSV Vellmar 1. Herren 10 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rex Michael SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?