4. Liga Hessen Oberliga

2018/2019

368
7-Meter gehalten
182
Spiele
1.255
7-Meter Tore
1.048
Gelbe Karten
1.313
2 Minuten Strafen
14
Vereine
5.066
Tore Heim
9.950
Tore insgesamt
1.623
7-Meter
14
Teams
421
Spieler
4.884
Tore Gast
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Punkte Ort
14.09.2018 20:00 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 16 : 24 0:2 Sporthalle
14.09.2018 20:15 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 30 : 23 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
15.09.2018 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 27 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
15.09.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 21 : 30 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
15.09.2018 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 26 : 20 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
16.09.2018 16:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 31 : 28 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
16.09.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 30 : 22 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
22.09.2018 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
22.09.2018 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 27 : 23 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
22.09.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 31 : 31 1:1 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
22.09.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 30 : 25 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
22.09.2018 20:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 22 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
22.09.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 27 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
23.09.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 27 : 29 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
29.09.2018 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
29.09.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 26 : 21 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
29.09.2018 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 29 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle
30.09.2018 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 20 : 27 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
30.09.2018 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 25 : 24 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
30.09.2018 17:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 27 : 28 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
30.09.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 35 : 29 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
06.10.2018 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 27 : 20 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
06.10.2018 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
06.10.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 27 : 29 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
06.10.2018 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 32 : 21 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
06.10.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 29 : 28 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
06.10.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 32 : 26 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
07.10.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 26 : 33 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
12.10.2018 20:30 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 23 : 21 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
13.10.2018 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 28 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
13.10.2018 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 31 : 39 0:2 Sporthalle
14.10.2018 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 22 : 36 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
14.10.2018 17:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 26 : 32 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
14.10.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 24 : 21 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
14.10.2018 18:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
19.10.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 28 : 24 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
19.10.2018 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 31 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
20.10.2018 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 35 : 27 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
20.10.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 31 : 26 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
20.10.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 33 : 31 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
21.10.2018 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 30 : 34 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
21.10.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
26.10.2018 20:15 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 22 : 18 2:0 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
27.10.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
27.10.2018 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 24 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle
28.10.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 36 : 21 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
28.10.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 29 : 32 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
28.10.2018 18:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 32 : 30 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
28.10.2018 18:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 23 : 23 1:1 Stadtsporthalle
03.11.2018 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 30 : 41 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
03.11.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 33 : 24 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
03.11.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 24 : 21 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
03.11.2018 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 36 : 31 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
03.11.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 26 : 22 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
04.11.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 35 : 35 1:1 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
10.11.2018 15:45 MT Melsungen 2. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 35 : 37 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
10.11.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 25 : 25 1:1 Eichendorffschule Münster
10.11.2018 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 23 : 25 0:2 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
10.11.2018 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 28 : 34 0:2 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
10.11.2018 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 31 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle
10.11.2018 20:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 23 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
11.11.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 28 : 25 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
16.11.2018 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 24 : 27 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
16.11.2018 20:00 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 42 : 26 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
16.11.2018 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 33 : 24 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
16.11.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 21 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
17.11.2018 17:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 35 : 32 2:0 Sporthalle
17.11.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 37 : 23 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
18.11.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 34 : 25 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
24.11.2018 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
24.11.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 23 : 30 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
24.11.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 25 : 29 0:2 Halle GS Launsbach
25.11.2018 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 31 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
25.11.2018 18:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 31 : 29 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
25.11.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 17 : 30 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
25.11.2018 18:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
01.12.2018 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 23 : 19 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
01.12.2018 19:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 27 : 23 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
01.12.2018 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Sporthalle
01.12.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 28 : 27 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
02.12.2018 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
02.12.2018 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 30 : 24 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
07.12.2018 20:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 26 : 18 2:0 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule
07.12.2018 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
08.12.2018 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 39 : 30 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
08.12.2018 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 25 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
08.12.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 21 : 25 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
09.12.2018 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 29 : 25 2:0 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
09.12.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 32 : 30 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
14.12.2018 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 27 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
15.12.2018 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 30 : 22 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
15.12.2018 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
16.12.2018 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 28 : 33 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
16.12.2018 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
21.12.2018 20:00 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 27 : 26 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
22.12.2018 18:00 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 26 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle
26.01.2019 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 32 : 29 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
26.01.2019 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 0 : 0 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
26.01.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 36 : 26 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
26.01.2019 20:15 MT Melsungen 2. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 33 : 29 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
02.02.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 36 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
02.02.2019 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 29 : 28 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
02.02.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 27 : 29 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
02.02.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 29 : 26 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
02.02.2019 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 20 : 20 1:1 Halle GS Launsbach
02.02.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 28 : 28 1:1 Sporthalle Holzheim
03.02.2019 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 32 : 22 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
09.02.2019 14:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 24 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
09.02.2019 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 18 : 21 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
09.02.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 24 : 29 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
09.02.2019 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 22 : 23 0:2 Sporthalle
09.02.2019 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 35 : 30 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
10.02.2019 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 32 : 29 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
10.02.2019 18:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 30 : 28 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
16.02.2019 17:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 25 : 21 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
16.02.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 35 : 35 1:1 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
16.02.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 25 : 23 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
16.02.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 38 : 26 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
16.02.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 32 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
17.02.2019 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 32 : 23 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
17.02.2019 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 38 : 30 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
22.02.2019 20:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 19 : 20 0:2 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
22.02.2019 20:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 34 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle am Platz der Dt. Einheit
22.02.2019 20:15 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 15 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
23.02.2019 18:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 28 : 26 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
23.02.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 28 : 23 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
23.02.2019 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 20 : 28 0:2 Sporthalle
24.02.2019 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 34 : 30 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
01.03.2019 20:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
01.03.2019 20:00 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 30 : 26 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
08.03.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 33 : 21 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
09.03.2019 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 22 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
09.03.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 28 : 31 0:2 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
09.03.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
09.03.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 23 : 22 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
09.03.2019 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 33 : 27 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
09.03.2019 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 22 : 21 2:0 Halle GS Launsbach
15.03.2019 20:00 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 19 : 27 0:2 Sporthalle
16.03.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 29 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
16.03.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 13 : 22 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
17.03.2019 16:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 23 : 40 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
17.03.2019 17:00 MT Melsungen 2. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 31 : 22 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
17.03.2019 18:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 27 : 31 0:2 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
17.03.2019 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 28 : 30 0:2 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
22.03.2019 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 19 : 26 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
23.03.2019 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 33 : 24 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
23.03.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 23 : 16 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
23.03.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 29 : 34 0:2 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
23.03.2019 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 25 : 31 0:2 Halle GS Launsbach
23.03.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 26 : 26 1:1 Sporthalle Holzheim
24.03.2019 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 33 : 25 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
29.03.2019 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 18 : 32 0:2 Halle GS Launsbach
29.03.2019 20:15 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 25 : 26 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
30.03.2019 15:45 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 31 : 33 0:2 Stadtsporthalle
30.03.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 27 : 21 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
30.03.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 29 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
30.03.2019 19:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 29 : 29 1:1 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
31.03.2019 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 30 : 29 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
06.04.2019 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 36 : 20 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
06.04.2019 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 25 : 32 0:2 Sporthalle
06.04.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 31 : 21 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
06.04.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 37 : 25 2:0 Kreissporthalle Gensungen
07.04.2019 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 33 : 30 2:0 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
07.04.2019 17:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 26 : 25 2:0 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
13.04.2019 18:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 21 : 27 0:2 Halle GS Launsbach
13.04.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 30 : 21 2:0 Eichendorffschule Münster
13.04.2019 19:30 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 25 : 30 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
13.04.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 36 : 26 2:0 Sporthalle Holzheim
27.04.2019 19:00 TSG Münster 1. Herren TV Büttelborn 1. Herren 30 : 35 0:2 Eichendorffschule Münster
27.04.2019 19:00 TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren MT Melsungen 2. Herren 23 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
27.04.2019 19:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren 35 : 26 2:0 Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
27.04.2019 20:00 HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren TV Kirchzell 1. Herren 17 : 37 0:2 Halle GS Launsbach
27.04.2019 20:00 MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren 27 : 22 2:0 Heinrich-Klein-Halle
27.04.2019 20:00 TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren 19 : 29 0:2 Sporthalle Hüttenberg
27.04.2019 20:00 HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren ESG Gensungen 1. Herren 26 : 30 0:2 Sporthalle Holzheim
03.05.2019 20:15 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1. Herren HSG Wettenberg 1. Herren 20 : 24 0:2 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen
04.05.2019 18:15 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1. Herren 28 : 23 2:0 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
04.05.2019 18:15 MT Melsungen 2. Herren TSG Münster 1. Herren 27 : 24 2:0 Stadtsporthalle
04.05.2019 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1. Herren MSG Groß Umstadt 1. Herren 24 : 31 0:2 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel
04.05.2019 19:30 TV Kirchzell 1. Herren HSG Pohlheim 1. Herren 32 : 19 2:0 Parzival-Sporthalle
04.05.2019 19:30 TV Büttelborn 1. Herren TV Hüttenberg 2. Herren 30 : 27 2:0 Sporthalle
04.05.2019 19:30 ESG Gensungen 1. Herren TuS Dotzheim 1. Herren 31 : 31 1:1 Kreissporthalle Gensungen

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?