Oberliga

2018/2019

9.452
Tore insgesamt
483
7-Meter gehalten
182
Spiele
4.570
Tore Gast
4.882
Tore Heim
14
Teams
1.291
7-Meter Tore
1.021
Gelbe Karten
416
Spieler
14
Vereine
910
2 Minuten Strafen
1.774
7-Meter
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Joergens Jennifer HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 25 258 199 59 31 16 0
Ensen Melanie TV Lobberich 1. Damen 26 203 86 117 6 5 0
Fagin Leonie HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 21 177 128 49 2 6 0
Frielingsdorf Kathrin TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 26 175 143 32 8 11 0
Bing Anja VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 25 174 135 39 5 7 0
Mueller Katrin TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 24 160 142 18 18 14 0
Strunz Mailin TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 26 160 139 21 4 8 0
Penzenstadler Stephani DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 24 147 86 61 8 5 0
Soentgen Sina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 26 146 136 10 5 8 0
Hoelterhoff Nadine HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 25 144 118 26 10 13 0
Schut Madita Neusser HV 1. Damen 26 137 137 0 19 18 0
Monjean Sonja Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 25 136 123 13 13 13 0
Ackermann Christiane TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 26 136 94 42 6 13 0
Kueppers Marie DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 25 133 130 3 1 2 0
Franz Katharina TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 23 132 131 1 3 5 0
Gensch Regina TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 25 124 113 11 6 11 0
Kaphahn Isabel Neusser HV 1. Damen 25 119 118 1 9 8 0
Huesken Lisa TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 26 116 116 0 5 11 0
Samplonius Jule Sophie TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 15 113 88 25 7 8 0
Hahn Nikola SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 20 110 86 24 10 12 0
Russek Julia Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 22 108 43 65 2 4 0
Scicolone Patricia DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 23 105 88 17 19 14 0
Weiss Katharina TV Lobberich 1. Damen 18 105 73 32 15 13 0
Zey Christina TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 23 104 104 0 4 10 0
Doermbach Mona SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 23 102 102 0 10 10 0
Kaiser Katrin TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 21 97 75 22 1 0 0
Hoppe Corinna HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 23 95 95 0 1 4 0
Heimann Ines TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 24 94 80 14 3 6 0
Mannheim Kyra TV Lobberich 1. Damen 25 93 91 2 7 10 0
Klause Kim Neusser HV 1. Damen 13 92 64 28 2 3 0
Weisz Insa TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 22 91 62 29 8 13 0
Jugovac Stefanie Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 23 90 33 57 2 4 0
Voelker Sarah SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 22 89 70 19 6 8 0
Opladen Christin Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 23 82 82 0 11 7 0
Schock Jolina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 24 81 70 11 5 4 0
Engel Clara HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 19 80 80 0 4 9 0
Terhardt Lara HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 23 79 69 10 0 2 0
Hegemann Jessica Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 24 79 48 31 3 2 0
Thilker Miriam TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 22 78 78 0 0 3 0
Strelau Jessica HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 24 78 77 1 5 9 0
Biesenroth Jessica TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 25 77 76 1 5 8 0
Lubberich Luisa TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 24 75 75 0 8 7 0
Pasternak Katrin Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 21 73 73 0 4 2 0
Loebau Marie-Therese VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 25 72 68 4 7 3 0
Huelsenbusch Laura Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 23 71 71 0 3 5 0
Pelzer Anja VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 20 71 71 0 7 7 0
Ahlendorf Nele TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 20 70 70 0 5 10 0
Karsch Laetitia HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 25 69 69 0 4 12 0
Ramaj Suzana Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 24 68 68 0 5 6 0
Linevondeberg Ricarda Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 23 68 67 1 15 13 0
Karpowitz Leona TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 20 68 29 39 3 4 0
Oedinger Julia Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 16 68 23 45 4 4 0
Felbeck Ann-Christin SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 23 65 65 0 2 7 0
Koessl Anna TV Lobberich 1. Damen 19 65 60 5 5 5 0
Nebel Lina TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 21 64 63 1 2 4 0
Spaan Franziska Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 25 62 62 0 4 6 0
Meyer Sina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 21 62 62 0 15 8 0
Luedtke Jasmin Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 21 62 44 18 9 7 0
Muecke Jouline HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 21 61 61 0 4 8 0
Wilms Johanna Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 23 59 55 4 8 11 0
Nikolic Iva VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 20 58 42 16 5 8 0
Hahn Rebecca SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 19 56 56 0 5 7 0
Van Nooy Michelle HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 22 56 56 0 3 2 0
Scigala Lena Marie HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 18 56 55 1 4 6 0
Molderings Emma TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 21 55 51 4 6 9 0
Doeller Lena Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 20 54 54 0 12 4 0
Ensen Nadine TV Lobberich 1. Damen 19 53 53 0 19 9 0
Roemer Leoni TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 19 53 53 0 9 10 0
Bloehse Tamara Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 17 52 44 8 8 5 0
Reinartz Linda Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 24 51 51 0 1 10 0
Schirra Judith Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 19 50 50 0 5 4 0
Niederstetter Michele TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 19 50 50 0 11 9 0
Getz Daniela TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 22 49 32 17 0 2 0
Rottwinkel Nele TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 21 48 47 1 6 7 0
Kilian Celina SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 19 48 42 6 4 5 0
Schmitz Ann-Christin HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 22 47 47 0 4 8 0
Wortmann Sarah HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 22 47 18 29 2 9 0
Becker Alina Pauline Neusser HV 1. Damen 18 46 16 30 3 1 0
Pauly Shiona TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 20 45 38 7 4 0 0
Kunert Lisa TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 7 44 29 15 2 4 0
Kochendoerfer Sophie Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 14 42 42 0 7 6 0
Mausbach Nicole SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 19 42 42 0 2 4 0
Bohrmann Anne TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 25 42 40 2 11 9 0
Garcia Almendaris Elis TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 8 42 35 7 3 3 0
Rehberg Lina Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 19 41 38 3 5 3 0
Inkmann Anne TV Lobberich 1. Damen 14 40 40 0 1 1 0
Zilken Fabienne DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 16 40 40 0 3 8 0
Nebel Laura TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 19 40 39 1 0 1 0
Hecker Lisa SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 22 39 39 0 2 3 0
Schmitz Pauline HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 20 39 39 0 11 2 0
Ludwig Tanja TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 18 39 37 2 2 9 0
Roether Aleksandra SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 14 39 5 34 2 3 0
Dahners Antonia DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 24 38 38 0 11 14 0
Allerheiligen Melina DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 23 37 37 0 15 10 0
Kinscheck Marisa TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 16 36 36 0 0 5 0
Henke Jessica VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 17 36 35 1 5 6 0
Schuetten Carina TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 14 36 35 1 1 2 0
Emmerich Anna-Sophie Neusser HV 1. Damen 20 36 23 13 7 7 0
Tillmann Lara TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 20 34 33 1 0 0 0
Campelo Texeira Anna S Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 17 34 33 1 5 3 0
Koerner Caroline TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 17 33 33 0 7 3 0
Storck Christin TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 22 32 32 0 10 13 0
Wolf Laura Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 20 31 31 0 23 15 0
Liedtke Merit TV Lobberich 1. Damen 16 31 31 0 1 1 0
Ketzberg Jana HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 10 31 25 6 1 3 0
Pfeiffer Dunja HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 19 29 29 0 2 5 0
Ludwig Franziska VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 17 29 28 1 2 5 0
Sorg Jacqueline Neusser HV 1. Damen 7 29 12 17 7 2 0
Blasberg Annika DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 7 28 28 0 4 3 0
Jörgens Louisa HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 7 26 26 0 1 4 0
Neuer Alina Neusser HV 1. Damen 14 26 26 0 4 10 0
Teusch Luisa Neusser HV 1. Damen 10 25 25 0 0 3 0
Heinen Luisa HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 15 25 25 0 3 7 0
Sirries Pauline TV Lobberich 1. Damen 14 25 22 3 1 5 0
Baaken Carolin TV Lobberich 1. Damen 11 24 24 0 5 3 0
Randzio Carina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 3 24 10 14 3 3 0
Esser Laura DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 8 23 19 4 4 1 0
Roesner Pia Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 15 22 22 0 1 3 0
Tanzhaus Anja TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 14 22 22 0 0 0 0
Schlinkert Katja Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 16 22 22 0 3 7 0
Andes Nicole Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 15 22 22 0 9 8 0
Celik Eda Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 17 22 22 0 1 4 0
Buettner Denise VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 12 22 22 0 1 6 0
Frenzel Chantal HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 11 22 22 0 2 0 0
Boeckers Annika DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 11 20 20 0 5 7 0
Windmann Nina TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 12 20 19 1 3 1 0
Dreyer Karolin DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 12 19 19 0 4 1 0
Rudberg Louisa HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 7 19 19 0 1 2 0
Asch Kerstin DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 14 19 19 0 3 4 0
Haessler Anja Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 14 19 19 0 3 1 0
Schwengers Inga TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 15 19 18 1 1 4 0
Petersen Lena VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 19 19 18 1 14 7 0
Klause Lisa Neusser HV 1. Damen 11 19 15 4 2 3 0
Boll Louisa HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 7 19 10 9 3 1 0
Faenger Jana DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 14 18 18 0 0 0 0
Donga Laura Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 15 18 18 0 6 3 0
Mayboom Lina VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 17 18 18 0 5 8 0
Joergens Lucy HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 8 18 14 4 1 0 0
Gotzes Alexandra Neusser HV 1. Damen 12 17 17 0 0 1 0
Mittelmann Michelle TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 10 17 17 0 6 5 0
Wiersbitzky Malke Kris Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 11 17 16 1 4 0 0
Hendricks Marlies VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 16 17 15 2 5 6 0
Benninghof Jessica Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 9 16 16 0 1 1 0
Willemsen Lena TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 14 16 16 0 1 3 0
Lamers Lisa DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 14 16 16 0 3 5 0
Astuni Giulia SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 11 15 15 0 3 5 0
Langer Maike Neusser HV 1. Damen 18 15 15 0 5 8 0
Vollmer Mareen Kristin TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 9 15 15 0 3 1 0
Roehrig Michelle HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 14 15 14 1 2 4 0
Neisser Jasmin Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 6 14 14 0 3 1 0
Ern Franziska HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 13 12 12 0 4 1 0
Bemberg Larissa Neusser HV 1. Damen 10 12 12 0 2 1 0
Fenkes Sara TV Lobberich 1. Damen 16 11 11 0 8 12 0
Kaulfuss Lena Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 7 10 10 0 2 2 0
Schaaf Hannah Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 13 10 10 0 12 4 0
Rath Tabea TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 6 10 10 0 2 3 0
Braband Rebekka Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 11 10 10 0 3 7 0
Krolo Jelena HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 6 10 6 4 2 1 0
Klein Pia TV Lobberich 1. Damen 10 9 9 0 8 0 0
Abt Daniela Neusser HV 1. Damen 6 9 9 0 0 4 0
Brinkhues Maren Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 8 9 8 1 0 1 0
Perau Johanna TV Lobberich 1. Damen 5 8 8 0 1 0 0
Kramer Isabelle Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 5 8 8 0 1 2 0
Rottwinkel Svenja TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 8 6 2 0 0 0
Gehde Sharon HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 7 8 5 3 3 2 0
Witt Laura HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 5 7 7 0 4 3 0
Cassel Denise TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 7 7 7 0 1 4 0
Stelzer Birte SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 2 7 6 1 0 1 0
Weller Josephine HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 8 6 6 0 1 2 0
Luks Kristina-Marie Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 5 6 6 0 2 0 0
Ubejwolk Irene TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 3 6 6 0 1 2 0
Gietzen Sarah DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 4 6 6 0 0 1 0
Hulin Sharon TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 3 6 6 0 3 0 0
Otten Anna TV Lobberich 1. Damen 7 6 6 0 4 3 0
Mollidor Ina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 2 6 6 0 1 0 0
Holzke Annika Neusser HV 1. Damen 3 5 5 0 0 1 0
Nueckel Sabine TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 4 5 5 0 0 1 0
Van Neerven Birga TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 2 5 5 0 0 0 0
Harder Nadine VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 10 5 5 0 7 5 0
Bremicker Denise TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 8 5 5 0 4 2 0
Huppers Angelina TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
Bleckmann Lea TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 4 4 0 0 0 0
Zrinski Antonija TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 3 4 4 0 0 1 0
Kühn Pia TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 4 4 0 0 1 0
Doberstein Irina Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Huckemann Sophie Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Kohlgrueber Aileen SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Haldewang Celine HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Glasmachers Julia TV Lobberich 1. Damen 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Flender Johanna Neusser HV 1. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 1 0
Haldenwang Celine HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Kern Maike TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Kleinrensing Anastasia DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
Huppers Fabienne TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Brock Madlin TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 4 3 3 0 1 0 0
Schlosser Marie Neusser HV 1. Damen 8 3 3 0 3 4 0
Voellings Ines TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 3 3 3 0 1 1 0
Schulz Alice TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Doermbach Svenja SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Gieseler Maria Neusser HV 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Völlings Ines TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Wallrath Diana DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Levermann Laura Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Mittelmann Michele TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Pauly Sandra TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Cremers Anna TV Lobberich 1. Damen 3 2 2 0 0 2 0
Flegel Sara Neusser HV 1. Damen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Rink Daniela TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Teusch Louisa Neusser HV 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
Joergens Louisa HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Janssen Christin TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 3 2 2 0 2 2 0
Knorr Katja TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 22 2 2 0 1 0 0
Holthausen Jennifer TV Lobberich 1. Damen 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
Schmitz Antje TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Maehler Sarah TV Lobberich 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Meinke Nora Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 9 1 1 0 6 4 0
Lüdtke Jasmin Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Denise Hock TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hoene Lisa SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fattahi Mohadese VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mähler Sarah TV Lobberich 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Breuer Loreen SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mueller Vanessa Neusser HV 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Berner Annalen SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lang Jennifer Iris TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schmitz Eva TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rütten Pia-Sophie TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gross Isabell Anne Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
Koester Kristina TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wurth Christina SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dietl Selina HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orbon Johanna TV Lobberich 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Holz-Körting Melanie TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Stahlberg Sonja TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konopka Annika TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Akeredolou Naomi TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hock Denise TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muellers Katrin DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roeskes Leonie TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sluga Anke HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heinhaus Markus HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hentschel Christian Neusser HV 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 1 3 0
Müller Katrin TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Stutzke Ralf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wernicke André HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Laus Hannah VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kornfeld Nina TV Lobberich 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joebkes Anna TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glasmachers Hannah TV Lobberich 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fritz Enya Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schall Marie DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tenscher Benjamin Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 4 0 0 0 1 4 0
Dorn Mona Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garcia Elisabeth TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kosubeck Birte Neusser HV 1. Damen 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasper Silja HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Remmel Jessica TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gauglitz Leslie Caroli SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baude Rene TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
Bartsch Michael SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Pauly Sascha TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 1 2 0
Gieseler Marie Neusser HV 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daldrup Hannah VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siegmund Chiara HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sahbaz Pinar HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 1 1 0
Schölwer Dieter Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Freund Jörg TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1. Damen 5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Heinz Natalie Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bleidtner Monja VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albrecht Marc Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 5 0 0 0 1 4 0
Menz Nina HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gross Isabell Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rohde Lisa HSG Adler Haan 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mueller Kimberley HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noll Ronja SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boellstorf Anika TV Witzhelden 1. Damen 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dueren Alicia DJK Adler Königshof 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schatten Marcel TV Lobberich 1. Damen 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
Schroeder Annika SV Wipperfürth 1. Damen 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krüger Peter VfL Rheinhausen 1. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sorg Julia Neusser HV 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Utzig Wiebke Fortuna Düsseldorf 2. Damen 16 0 0 0 1 0 0
Groetelaers Marie Turnverein Biefang 1. Damen 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jörgens Denis HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 4 0 0 0 2 4 0
Ruhl Ann-Catrin HSG Bergische Panther 1. Damen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paschmanns Eva Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Löwenthal Meike TV Aldekerk 2. Damen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Krampe Leonie Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buehning Annika TV Lobberich 1. Damen 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wählen Manfred Rheydter TV 1847 1. Damen 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Ahrens Nicole TV Beyeröhde 2. Damen 23 0 0 0 1 0 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?