Kreisklasse

2018/2019

45
Spiele
853
Tore Heim
125
Gelbe Karten
83
7-Meter gehalten
146
2 Minuten Strafen
267
7-Meter
6
Vereine
184
7-Meter Tore
6
Teams
215
Spieler
1.661
Tore insgesamt
808
Tore Gast
Name Mannschaft Spiele Tore Feldtore 7m 2 Minuten Gelbe Karten Rote Karten
Gorr Stefan Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 10 75 60 15 5 3 0
Goebel Marc HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 11 67 67 0 2 5 0
Pohl Tobias TVD Velbert 2. Herren 12 66 37 29 0 0 0
Kyczka Alfred Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 10 49 49 0 0 1 0
Schwarz Klaus Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 8 47 26 21 2 4 0
Hiedels Udo HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 12 46 45 1 2 0 0
Slupek Niclas HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 11 45 44 1 5 2 0
Leu Carsten Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 9 40 23 17 3 3 0
Schumacher Tim TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 11 33 31 2 1 6 0
Differt Dario Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 10 31 31 0 0 1 0
Ermert Mike HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 10 31 13 18 2 2 0
Schossow Nico TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 6 30 21 9 0 0 0
Fleischmann Dennis TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 8 29 23 6 0 1 0
Steih Florian Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 5 26 24 2 0 2 0
Buchholz Karsten Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 8 24 24 0 0 2 0
Knoop Lars TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 8 24 24 0 0 2 0
De Wall Volker Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 7 24 22 2 1 1 0
Linker Christian Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 8 21 21 0 1 3 0
Leimkuehler Kai TVD Velbert 2. Herren 8 21 21 0 4 7 0
Koch Markus Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 7 20 20 0 0 0 0
Wassenberg Branko TVD Velbert 2. Herren 9 20 17 3 2 4 0
Duhr Daniel TVD Velbert 2. Herren 3 20 17 3 2 0 0
Schossow Kevin TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 3 19 18 1 1 1 0
Uy Dominik Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 5 19 8 11 1 1 0
Cloes Timo Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 2 18 18 0 0 2 0
Merschjohann Uwe Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 6 18 18 0 0 0 0
Primke Lars Jonathan Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 7 17 17 0 2 0 0
Hentschel Alexander TVD Velbert 2. Herren 11 17 17 0 6 1 0
Grosser Markus Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 7 17 16 1 2 1 0
Papmahl Christian TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 9 17 15 2 1 2 0
Theile Markus TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 7 17 13 4 1 0 0
Lange Stephan Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 8 16 16 0 2 1 0
Sust Sascha HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 8 16 16 0 4 1 0
Biendl Ralph Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 8 15 15 0 1 0 0
Paul Stefan TVD Velbert 2. Herren 4 15 15 0 0 0 0
Martin Christoph TVD Velbert 2. Herren 8 14 14 0 2 1 0
Schumacher Klaus Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 8 14 14 0 1 2 0
Coenen Martin Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 4 14 10 4 4 1 0
Bueddecker Michael Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 4 14 7 7 0 1 0
Balsam Marc Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 10 13 13 0 0 1 0
Naudzus Sebastian TVD Velbert 2. Herren 6 13 12 1 2 0 0
Huenninghaus Maik Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 8 12 12 0 2 3 0
Otto Alexander Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 6 11 11 0 0 2 0
Mueller Malte Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 3 11 11 0 1 0 0
Sauerwein Andreas Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 4 10 10 0 0 1 0
Kuge Steffen Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 4 10 10 0 0 1 0
Baldy Wolfgang Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 6 10 10 0 1 1 0
Luttermann Andreas TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 7 10 9 1 3 1 0
Koch Marcus Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 3 9 9 0 0 0 0
Steih Norbert Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 7 9 9 0 3 2 0
Falk Stefan Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 7 9 9 0 2 1 0
Cacciatore Dario TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 4 9 9 0 0 0 0
Obernier Thomas Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 4 9 8 1 1 0 0
Bernhardt Andreas Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 8 9 5 4 4 1 0
Schmitz Guido Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 5 8 8 0 1 1 0
Theile Stefan TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 4 8 6 2 1 0 0
Hiedels Martin HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 9 8 5 3 7 2 0
Germana Alberto TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 3 7 7 0 2 1 0
Pietrasch Alexander TVD Velbert 2. Herren 3 7 7 0 0 0 0
Bloching Marius Christ TVD Velbert 2. Herren 5 7 7 0 1 1 0
Fischer Uwe Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 6 7 6 1 4 2 0
Ufermann Claus Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 6 6 0 0 0 0
Maulshagen Sven TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 6 6 6 0 0 1 0
Classen Lars TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 4 6 6 0 0 1 0
Moehlenhoff Andreas Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 5 6 6 0 0 1 0
Primke Lars Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 2 6 6 0 0 0 0
Krug Markus TVD Velbert 2. Herren 4 6 5 1 4 0 0
Scholz Dominik HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 5 6 5 1 1 3 0
Schluerscheid Frederic Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 2 5 5 0 0 1 0
Wehnert Marcel Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 5 5 0 0 0 0
Althaus Marc Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 3 5 5 0 1 1 0
Blankenagel Karsten Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 2 5 5 0 0 1 0
Graf Christian Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 3 5 5 0 0 0 0
Wischnewsky Matthias TVD Velbert 2. Herren 6 5 5 0 6 1 0
Ippig Martin TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 2 5 4 1 1 0 0
Karsten Buchholz Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 5 2 3 0 0 0
Kempfert Artur Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 2 4 4 0 0 1 0
Heder Christian TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 8 4 4 0 7 3 0
Graf Fabian HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 5 4 4 0 4 0 0
Berndt Maximilian Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 4 4 0 0 0 0
Goetzky Thilo TVD Velbert 2. Herren 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Leimkuehler Jens TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 4 4 0 1 0 0
Reske Thorsten TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 4 4 0 0 0 0
Stroeter Volker Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 4 3 1 1 1 0
Launer Marius Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 3 4 3 1 1 1 0
Dehne Tobias TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Stephan Lange Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Schulte Björn TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Schuhmacher Tim TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Keller Peter Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 3 3 3 0 0 0 0
Sondern Marc Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 6 3 3 0 3 1 0
Padolko Alexej TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
Peters Jarne Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 4 3 3 0 1 2 0
Droescher Bjoern TVD Velbert 2. Herren 3 3 3 0 2 0 0
Haendel Arne TVD Velbert 2. Herren 4 3 3 0 0 1 0
Gross Thomas TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Borchardt Juergen Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
Froeschke Lukas Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Timmerbeil Joel HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Dittmann Markus Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Kanuer Olaf TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Wehbring Alexander TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Grosspietsch Fabian HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bach Oliver TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Miemczyk Jarek Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Noll Lothar Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Wilk Oliver Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Alexander Otto Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bolder Thomas Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Felchner Nico TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Resch Lukas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Duda Immanuel HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 4 2 2 0 3 1 0
Huthwelker Olaf TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 3 2 2 0 0 1 0
Honnef Kevin Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 2 1 1 0 1 0
Huelsiepen Thomas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 3 1 1 0 1 1 0
Fengler Christian Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Goers Andreas TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 10 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hirsch Lukas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Runke Simon HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pauck-Borchardt Juerge Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Wilmers Stefan TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Brockner Maurice TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Heinzemann Sascha Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spiller Thorsten TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marc Sondern Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pfeffer Axel Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuecke Hendrik Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Wolters Mike Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leimkühler Jens TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trapp Jan-Michael Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bertram Tim Marvin Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andreas Sauerwein Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wille Holger Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Haak Jan Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andrik Bernhard HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hacke Lukas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Siegmar Niklas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Franke Peter TVD Velbert 2. Herren 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
Hülsiepen Thomas Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Poet Werner Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bloching Marius TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lothar Noll Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gro0Pietsch Fabian HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Vom Sondern Andre Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 8 1 0 1 1 0 0
Rudolf Simon Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schmidtmann Stephan Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schmidtmann Stefan Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lang Ingo TVD Velbert 2. Herren 9 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nipshagen Marc TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Melchert Helmut TVD Velbert 2. Herren 3 0 0 0 1 3 0
Haarmeier Sascha Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Otto Dominik HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Rudolf Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Babetzki Martin Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan-Michael Trapp Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Theile Christian TV Beyeröhde 2. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spieler Nr 1 HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Karbange Mike HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nareike Carsten Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schlürscheid Frederic Niederbergischer HC 3. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Löhr Stefan Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Popp Alexander HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schmiegel Holger Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niedner Stefan Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Masarczyk-Berndt Wojci TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hiedels Klaus-Dieter HC Hasslinghausen 1. Herren 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Primke Karsten Cronenberger TG 4. Herren 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guido Schmitz Team CDG/DAV Barmen 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Möller Christian TVD Velbert 2. Herren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fehler gefunden? Feedback geben?